217   TU/Naiset - Cetus



TU/Naiset
 18-5 
(4-1, 6-0, 4-2, 4-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
TU/Naiset
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Alander Erika
2 Samsonova Diana Andreevna 73
3 Pajunen Matilda 2
4 Kolu Nea
5 Viljanen Sari 43,3
6 Spoof Maria 3
7 Eertamo Heidi 13
8 Leino Aura 13,3
11 Zhukovskaya Alena 3,3
12 Aho Lotta 3
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kozár Eszter
2 Tanke Mikaela (C) 13,3,3
3 Widell Anni
4 Aikala Anni (A) 1
5 Sinisalo Emma 1
6 Oliva Eskola Julia
7 Mähönen Julia 13
9 Niemenmaa Saana
10 Ikola Mandi 1
11 Anttonen Katarina 3
12 Tomperi Sanna


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 31.1.2019
Klo 21:15 ( - 22:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/1 12 1002 133-65 20
Runkosarja/2 12 903 121-98 10
Runkosarja/4 12 507 94-102 10
Runkosarja/3 12 0012 52-135 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:372Samsonova Diana Andreevna1-0
07:13 1-110Ikola Mandi
04:27TU/NaisetAikalisä
04:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Tanke Mikaela
04:235Viljanen Sari2-1
03:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Tanke Mikaela
03:256Spoof Maria3-1
02:288Leino AuraPahavirhe
(3)
01:507Eertamo Heidi4-1
01:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Mähönen Julia
00:367Eertamo HeidiPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
07:475Viljanen Sari5-1
07:136Spoof Maria6-1
05:558Leino Aura7-1
04:092Samsonova Diana Andreevna8-1
02:54 AikalisäCetus
01:552Samsonova Diana AndreevnaPahavirhe
(3)
01:34TU/NaisetAikalisä
01:263Pajunen Matilda9-1
01:0512Aho LottaPahavirhe
(3)
00:122Samsonova Diana Andreevna10-1
3. erä
06:445Viljanen Sari11-1
05:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Anttonen Katarina
05:332Samsonova Diana Andreevna12-1
04:542Samsonova Diana Andreevna13-1
04:018Leino AuraPahavirhe
(3)
03:49 13-22Tanke Mikaela
03:186Spoof Maria14-2
02:095Viljanen SariPahavirhe
(3)
01:42 14-34Aikala Anni
00:21TU/NaisetAikalisä
4. erä
07:352Samsonova Diana Andreevna15-3
06:305Viljanen SariPahavirhe
(3)
06:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Tanke Mikaela
05:552Samsonova Diana Andreevna16-3
05:31 16-47Mähönen Julia
04:0911Zhukovskaya AlenaPahavirhe
(3)
02:523Pajunen Matilda17-4
02:14 17-55Sinisalo Emma
02:0211Zhukovskaya AlenaPahavirhe
(3)
01:03TU/NaisetAikalisä
00:495Viljanen Sari18-5