216   JySa - TU/B-juniorit



JySa
 18 - 13 
(5-0, 3-5, 6-5, 4-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/B-juniorit
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lantto Kasper (C)
2 Penttinen Väinö 12,3
3 Sivén Sam-Samuel 3
4 Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi 22
5 Hyvönen Nuutti
6 Holopainen Eero 2,3
8 Salminen Matias 13
9 Vrielink Nico 3,2
10 Sivonen Olivia 13,3,2
11 Siikanen Lenni 3
12 Leppänen Santeri 72
13 Damljanovic Daniel 6
TU/B-juniorit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Anttonen Mikko
2 Niemi Arttu 32,2
4 Kaukinen Aku 3
5 Virtanen Juho
6 Eertamo Heidi 3
7 Salonen Jasper 3
9 White Leo 4
11 Niinivirta Saku 6
12 Vettervik Noora 13


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 3.2.2019
Klo 17:00 ( - 18:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPorin uimahalli
Presidentinpuistokatu 6, Pori
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko BSM/Final Four
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:472Penttinen VäinöRangheitto
(2)
05:2013Damljanovic Daniel1-0
03:5112Leppänen Santeri2-0
01:434Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi3-0
01:25JySaAikalisä
01:25 Poistettu
(4)
9White Leo
01:1612Leppänen Santeri4-0
00:554Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi5-0
00:4410Sivonen OliviaPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
07:336Holopainen EeroRangheitto
(2)
07:33 5-12Niemi Arttu
07:2112Leppänen Santeri6-1
06:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Vettervik Noora
04:409Vrielink NicoPahavirhe
(3)
03:528Salminen MatiasPahavirhe
(3)
03:1812Leppänen SanteriRangheitto
(2)
03:16 6-22Niemi Arttu
03:02 Rangheitto
(2)
2Niemi Arttu
02:49 6-311Niinivirta Saku
02:3113Damljanovic Daniel7-3
02:22 7-411Niinivirta Saku
01:58 7-511Niinivirta Saku
01:183Sivén Sam-SamuelPahavirhe
(3)
00:332Penttinen Väinö8-5
3. erä
07:3913Damljanovic Daniel9-5
07:0912Leppänen Santeri10-5
06:2113Damljanovic Daniel11-5
06:042Penttinen VäinöPahavirhe
(3)
05:42 11-62Niemi Arttu
05:2112Leppänen Santeri12-6
05:11 12-74Kaukinen Aku
03:59 12-811Niinivirta Saku
03:15 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Salonen Jasper
02:5812Leppänen Santeri13-8
02:38 13-912Vettervik Noora
02:12 13-104Kaukinen Aku
00:2310Sivonen Olivia14-10
00:0410Sivonen OliviaPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
06:2910Sivonen OliviaRangheitto
(2)
06:29 14-1111Niinivirta Saku
06:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Eertamo Heidi
04:06 Rangheitto
(2)
2Niemi Arttu
04:0413Damljanovic Daniel15-11
03:2213Damljanovic Daniel16-11
02:46JySaAikalisä
02:46 AikalisäTU/B-juniorit
02:4612Leppänen Santeri17-11
02:32 17-1211Niinivirta Saku
02:114Torvelainen Lauri AleksiRangheitto
(2)
01:298Salminen Matias18-12
01:196Holopainen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
00:429Vrielink NicoRangheitto
(2)
00:24 18-134Kaukinen Aku
00:0111Siikanen LenniPahavirhe
(3)