213   Sentterit - JySa



Sentterit
 31 - 5 
(4-1, 7-0, 7-3, 13-1)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



JySa
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lähteenmäki Jimi
2 Fält Samuel (C) 53
3 Pitkäranta Miska 2
4 Tanninen Auroora 3,3
5 Harju Lasse 4
6 Hellesuo Sakari 3
7 Latostenmaa Olavi 3
8 Hilaja Justus 7
9 Kortteus Joni 3
10 Ylikoski Akseli 23
11 Kataja Kasper 33,3
12 Aaltonen Ville
13 Tuominen Tuomas 73
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lantto Kasper (C)
2 Penttinen Väinö 12
3 Sivén Sam-Samuel 22
4 Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi
5 Hyvönen Nuutti 3
6 Holopainen Eero 1
7 Damljanovic Daniel 1
8 Salminen Matias 3
9 Vrielink Nico
10 Sivonen Olivia 3,3
11 Siikanen Lenni
12 Leppänen Santeri


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 2.2.2019
Klo 19:30 ( - 20:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPorin uimahalli
Presidentinpuistokatu 6, Pori
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko BSM/Final Four
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:125Harju Lasse1-0
06:5213Tuominen Tuomas2-0
05:22 Rangheitto
(2)
2Penttinen Väinö
05:2110Ylikoski Akseli3-0
05:00 Rangheitto
(2)
3Sivén Sam-Samuel
04:5911Kataja Kasper4-0
02:037Latostenmaa OlaviPahavirhe
(3)
01:35 4-12Penttinen Väinö
00:32 AikalisäJySa
00:3210Ylikoski AkseliPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
07:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Sivonen Olivia
07:415Harju Lasse5-1
07:119Kortteus Joni6-1
06:542Fält Samuel7-1
05:4311Kataja Kasper8-1
03:236Hellesuo SakariPahavirhe
(3)
01:564Tanninen AurooraPahavirhe
(3)
01:06SentteritAikalisä
00:57 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Hyvönen Nuutti
00:558Hilaja Justus9-1
00:2013Tuominen Tuomas10-1
00:018Hilaja Justus11-1
3. erä
07:4211Kataja KasperPahavirhe
(3)
07:373Pitkäranta MiskaRangheitto
(2)
07:37 11-27Damljanovic Daniel
07:01 11-33Sivén Sam-Samuel
05:4111Kataja KasperPahavirhe
(3)
05:24 11-46Holopainen Eero
04:4113Tuominen Tuomas12-4
04:152Fält Samuel13-4
03:412Fält Samuel14-4
03:188Hilaja Justus15-4
02:575Harju Lasse16-4
02:3113Tuominen TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
01:505Harju Lasse17-4
01:0511Kataja Kasper18-4
4. erä
07:462Fält Samuel19-4
07:30SentteritAikalisä
07:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Salminen Matias
07:2413Tuominen Tuomas20-4
07:15 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Sivonen Olivia
07:122Fält Samuel21-4
06:4713Tuominen Tuomas22-4
06:23 22-53Sivén Sam-Samuel
06:099Kortteus Joni23-5
05:4413Tuominen Tuomas24-5
05:178Hilaja Justus25-5
03:179Kortteus Joni26-5
02:3713Tuominen Tuomas27-5
02:284Tanninen AurooraPahavirhe
(3)
01:542Fält SamuelPahavirhe
(3)
01:378Hilaja Justus28-5
01:2010Ylikoski Akseli29-5
00:408Hilaja Justus30-5
00:088Hilaja Justus31-5