210   Cetus - TU/B-juniorit



Cetus
 14 - 9 
(4-3, 0-2, 4-2, 6-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/B-juniorit
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Koskela Niklas (C) 1
2 Kiukkonen Erkka
3 Goodman Maximilian
4 Niittymaa Julius
5 Noro Jouka 3
6 Saarelainen Eero 23
7 Rinta-Jouppi Juho
8 Ryhänen Juho 6
9 Alamäki Peik
10 Suoanttila Aaron 23
11 Pipatti Miiko 2
12 Kozár Gellert
13 Orenius Akseli 1
Garanin Egor
Garanin Makar
Kozár Eszter
Niemenmaa Saana
Oliva Eskola Julia
Palonen Albert
Rostedt Verna
TU/B-juniorit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Niemi Arttu
3 Helminen Matti 3,3,3
4 Kaukinen Aku 1
5 Laiho Wiljam (C) 3
6 Eertamo Heidi
7 Salonen Jasper 13
8 Härmälä Arttu 3,3,3
9 White Leo 23
10 Haapanen Antti 1
11 Niinivirta Saku 12,3
12 Vettervik Noora 3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 20.1.2019
Klo 19:20 ( - 20:20)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/2 12 1101 242-51 22
Runkosarja/1 12 903 131-95 18
Runkosarja/4 12 705 111-172 14
Runkosarja/5 12 309 110-168 6
Runkosarja/3 12 0012 68-176 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Härmälä Arttu
07:21 0-111Niinivirta Saku
06:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Härmälä Arttu
06:08 0-27Salonen Jasper
05:4110Suoanttila Aaron1-2
04:598Ryhänen Juho2-2
04:098Ryhänen Juho3-2
03:28 Rangheitto
(2)
11Niinivirta Saku
03:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Helminen Matti
02:33 3-39White Leo
02:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Helminen Matti
02:1411Pipatti Miiko4-3
2. erä
06:55 AikalisäTU/B-juniorit
06:33 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Vettervik Noora
05:15 4-45Laiho Wiljam
04:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
9White Leo
03:14 4-59White Leo
03:136Saarelainen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
02:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Niinivirta Saku
3. erä
07:591Koskela Niklas5-5
05:44 5-64Kaukinen Aku
05:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Härmälä Arttu
02:558Ryhänen Juho6-6
02:2710Suoanttila AaronPahavirhe
(3)
01:188Ryhänen Juho7-6
01:06 7-75Laiho Wiljam
01:055Noro JoukaPahavirhe
(3)
00:286Saarelainen Eero8-7
4. erä
06:128Ryhänen Juho9-7
04:45 9-85Laiho Wiljam
04:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Helminen Matti
03:07 9-910Haapanen Antti
02:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Salonen Jasper
02:0910Suoanttila Aaron10-9
01:2911Pipatti Miiko11-9
00:536Saarelainen Eero12-9
00:2013Orenius Akseli13-9
00:008Ryhänen Juho14-9