208   TU/B-juniorit - Kuhat/BSM



TU/B-juniorit
 16-13 
(3-0, 2-5, 4-4, 7-4)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat/BSM
TU/B-juniorit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Niemi Arttu 1
3 Helminen Matti 2
4 Kaukinen Aku 4
5 Laiho Wiljam (C) 4
6 Eertamo Heidi
7 Salonen Jasper 3
8 Härmälä Arttu 2
9 White Leo 3
10 Haapanen Antti
11 Niinivirta Saku 3
12 Vettervik Noora 1
Kuhat/BSM
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo (C) 1
3 Lehtonen Erkka 33,3
4 Kyber Henri 3,2
5 Johnsson Mats 63
7 Gardberg Aida (A) 3
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 1
9 Pihlajamäki Jaakko 2
10 Beresten Alexander 3,3,3
12 Busk Niklas 4
13 Seistola Otso 3,3,3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 20.1.2019
Klo 08:40 ( - 09:40)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/2 12 1101 242-51 22
2Runkosarja/1 12 903 131-95 18
3Runkosarja/4 12 705 111-172 14
4Runkosarja/5 12 309 110-168 6
5Runkosarja/3 12 0012 68-176 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Lehtonen Erkka
05:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Seistola Otso
05:0611Niinivirta Saku1-0
04:51 Poistettu
(4)
12Busk Niklas
01:523Helminen Matti2-0
01:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Beresten Alexander
01:169White Leo3-0
2. erä
07:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Seistola Otso
06:595Laiho Wiljam4-0
05:32 4-15Johnsson Mats
05:08 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kyber Henri
03:485Laiho Wiljam5-1
03:25 5-25Johnsson Mats
03:06 5-33Lehtonen Erkka
02:56 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Beresten Alexander
01:55TU/B-junioritAikalisä
01:55 5-48Jokiluhta Lotta
01:027Salonen JasperPahavirhe
(3)
00:52 5-59Pihlajamäki Jaakko
3. erä
07:189White Leo6-5
07:00 6-65Johnsson Mats
06:4611Niinivirta Saku7-6
04:47 7-73Lehtonen Erkka
04:424Kaukinen AkuPoistettu
(4)
04:3112Vettervik Noora8-7
04:13 8-81Tihtonen Timo
04:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Beresten Alexander
02:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Lehtonen Erkka
02:428Härmälä Arttu9-8
01:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Seistola Otso
00:36 9-93Lehtonen Erkka
4. erä
07:28 9-105Johnsson Mats
06:531Niemi Arttu10-10
06:513Helminen Matti11-10
06:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Johnsson Mats
06:0311Niinivirta Saku12-10
05:46 12-115Johnsson Mats
05:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Gardberg Aida
04:288Härmälä Arttu13-11
04:05 AikalisäKuhat/BSM
03:55 13-129Pihlajamäki Jaakko
01:325Laiho Wiljam14-12
01:18 14-135Johnsson Mats
01:07 Rangheitto
(2)
4Kyber Henri
00:005Laiho Wiljam15-13
00:009White Leo16-13