205   Kuhat/BSM - Sentterit



Kuhat/BSM
 1 - 24 
(0-5, 0-6, 0-7, 1-6)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
Kuhat/BSM
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo (C)
2 Pöntinen Elias 3
3 Lehtonen Erkka 1
4 Kyber Henri
5 Johnsson Mats
6 Ikonen Sini-Marjaana (hyok)
7 Gardberg Aida (puol A) 3,3
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 3
9 Pihlajamäki Jaakko
10 Beresten Alexander
11 Nurmi Einojuhani 3
12 Vakkilainen Santeri
13 Seistola Otso
Busk Nea
Busk Niklas (mv)
Evgrafov Elias
Halmet Oliver (kesk)
Laine Joonas
Vaittinen Nooa Joonatan
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lähteenmäki Jimi
2 Fält Samuel (C) 10
3 Pitkäranta Miska
5 Harju Lasse 33
6 Hellesuo Sakari
7 Latostenmaa Olavi 2
9 Kortteus Joni 53
10 Ylikoski Akseli 23,3,3
11 Kataja Kasper 1
12 Aaltonen Ville 3
13 Tuominen Tuomas 1
Hilaja Justus
Tanninen Auroora


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 6.1.2019
Klo 20:15 ( - 21:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Immonen Sini
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/2 12 1101 242-51 22
Runkosarja/1 12 903 131-95 18
Runkosarja/4 12 705 111-172 14
Runkosarja/5 12 309 110-168 6
Runkosarja/3 12 0012 68-176 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:29 0-12Fält Samuel
05:07 0-22Fält Samuel
04:27 0-37Latostenmaa Olavi
03:36 0-410Ylikoski Akseli
00:14 0-52Fält Samuel
2. erä
07:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Ylikoski Akseli
07:04 0-69Kortteus Joni
06:31 0-72Fält Samuel
06:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Ylikoski Akseli
04:04 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Harju Lasse
04:04Kuhat/BSMAikalisä
03:2611Nurmi EinojuhaniPahavirhe
(3)
03:26 AikalisäSentterit
02:25 0-89Kortteus Joni
01:54 0-99Kortteus Joni
01:52 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Aaltonen Ville
01:18 0-105Harju Lasse
00:572Pöntinen EliasPahavirhe
(3)
00:36 0-112Fält Samuel
3. erä
06:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Kortteus Joni
05:167Gardberg AidaPahavirhe
(3)
04:59 0-1210Ylikoski Akseli
03:42 0-132Fält Samuel
03:17 0-145Harju Lasse
02:15 0-152Fält Samuel
01:17 0-162Fält Samuel
00:34 0-179Kortteus Joni
00:01 0-187Latostenmaa Olavi
4. erä
07:417Gardberg AidaPahavirhe
(3)
07:40 0-192Fält Samuel
07:11 0-2011Kataja Kasper
05:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Ylikoski Akseli
03:21 0-215Harju Lasse
02:383Lehtonen Erkka1-21
02:308Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
02:30 AikalisäSentterit
02:09 1-2213Tuominen Tuomas
01:25 1-239Kortteus Joni
00:29 1-242Fält Samuel