204   JySa - Cetus



JySa
 8-15 
(1-5, 0-5, 3-1, 4-4)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lantto Kasper 3
2 Penttinen Väinö
3 Sivén Sam-Samuel
5 Hyvönen Nuutti 2
6 Toskala Lauri 43,3,3
8 Salminen Matias
9 Rantala Iiko 1
10 Sivonen Olivia 3
12 Leppänen Santeri 33
Damljanovic Daniel
Koskela Miika
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Koskela Niklas (C)
2 Kiukkonen Erkka 1
3 Goodman Maximilian 1
4 Niittymaa Julius 1
5 Noro Jouka
6 Saarelainen Eero 53
7 Rinta-Jouppi Juho 2
8 Ryhänen Juho 2
9 Palonen Albert
10 Orenius Akseli 3
11 Pipatti Miiko 3
13 Kozár Eszter
Alamäki Peik
Garanin Egor
Garanin Makar
Kozár Gellert
Niemenmaa Saana
Oliva Eskola Julia
Rostedt Verna
Suoanttila Aaron


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 6.1.2019
Klo 19:00 ( - 20:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Immonen Sini
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/2 12 1101 242-51 22
2Runkosarja/1 12 903 131-95 18
3Runkosarja/4 12 705 111-172 14
4Runkosarja/5 12 309 110-168 6
5Runkosarja/3 12 0012 68-176 0
Ottelutapahtumat
07:40Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
07:30 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
07:23Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
06:48Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
06:38Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
06:38 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
06:00 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
05:31 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
05:30 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
04:35 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
03:20 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
03:00Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
02:49 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
02:39 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
02:26 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
02:17Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
02:16 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
01:17Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
00:55 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
00:36 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
00:32 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
00:22Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
00:09 SyöttäjäAlamäki Peik
1. erä
06:489Rantala Iiko1-0
05:305Hyvönen NuuttiRangheitto
(2)
05:30 1-16Saarelainen Eero
03:20 1-27Rinta-Jouppi Juho
02:501Lantto KasperPahavirhe
(3)
02:49 1-36Saarelainen Eero
02:16 1-48Ryhänen Juho
00:166Toskala LauriPahavirhe
(3)
00:09 1-53Goodman Maximilian
2. erä
07:30 1-64Niittymaa Julius
06:00 1-78Ryhänen Juho
04:35 1-811Pipatti Miiko
02:39 1-911Pipatti Miiko
00:32 1-102Kiukkonen Erkka
3. erä
07:406Toskala Lauri2-10
07:2312Leppänen Santeri3-10
05:42JySaAikalisä
05:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Orenius Akseli
04:56 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Saarelainen Eero
00:36 3-117Rinta-Jouppi Juho
00:2212Leppänen Santeri4-11
4. erä
06:386Toskala Lauri5-11
06:38 5-126Saarelainen Eero
05:3212Leppänen SanteriPahavirhe
(3)
05:31 5-136Saarelainen Eero
03:006Toskala Lauri6-13
02:26 6-146Saarelainen Eero
02:176Toskala Lauri7-14
01:1712Leppänen Santeri8-14
01:0610Sivonen OliviaPahavirhe
(3)
00:55 8-1511Pipatti Miiko
00:346Toskala LauriPahavirhe
(3)
00:056Toskala LauriPahavirhe
(3)