201   JySa - Sentterit



JySa
 6 - 20 
(1-6, 0-2, 2-6, 3-6)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lantto Kasper
2 Penttinen Väinö 1
3 Sivén Sam-Samuel 3,3
4 Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi
5 Hyvönen Nuutti
6 Toskala Lauri (C) 1
8 Salminen Matias
9 Rantala Iiko 2
10 Sivonen Olivia 1
11 Heikkinen Jere
12 Leppänen Santeri 13
Damljanovic Daniel
Koskela Miika
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lähteenmäki Jimi 1
2 Fält Samuel (C) 5
3 Pitkäranta Miska 1
5 Harju Lasse 1
6 Hellesuo Sakari
7 Latostenmaa Olavi 23,3
8 Hilaja Justus 5
9 Kortteus Joni 1
10 Ylikoski Akseli 2
11 Kataja Kasper
12 Aaltonen Ville
13 Tuominen Tuomas 2
Tanninen Auroora


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 5.1.2019
Klo 17:15 ( - 18:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Ruohonen Antti
Tuomari 2 Immonen Sini
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Sentterit 12 1101 242-51 22
Cetus 12 903 131-95 18
TU/B-juniorit 12 705 111-172 14
JySa 12 309 110-168 6
Kuhat/BSM 12 0012 68-176 0
Ottelutapahtumat
07:45 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
06:17 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
06:12 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
05:21Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
05:05 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
04:50Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
04:23 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
04:19 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
04:05Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
03:48 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
03:35 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
03:20 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
03:03Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
03:02 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
02:51 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
02:45 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
02:24 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
01:37 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
01:29 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
01:21 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
01:17 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
01:02Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
01:02 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
00:49 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
00:41Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
00:01 SyöttäjäTanninen Auroora
1. erä
06:12 0-17Latostenmaa Olavi
04:059Rantala Iiko1-1
03:48 1-27Latostenmaa Olavi
02:563Sivén Sam-SamuelPahavirhe
(3)
02:51 1-32Fält Samuel
01:29 1-48Hilaja Justus
01:17 1-58Hilaja Justus
00:01 1-61Lähteenmäki Jimi
2. erä
07:45 1-710Ylikoski Akseli
06:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Latostenmaa Olavi
03:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Latostenmaa Olavi
01:02 1-85Harju Lasse
3. erä
05:219Rantala Iiko2-8
05:05 2-92Fält Samuel
04:502Penttinen Väinö3-9
04:23 3-102Fält Samuel
03:35 3-1113Tuominen Tuomas
03:02 3-129Kortteus Joni
02:47 AikalisäSentterit
02:473Sivén Sam-SamuelPahavirhe
(3)
02:24 3-1313Tuominen Tuomas
00:49 3-148Hilaja Justus
4. erä
06:17 3-1510Ylikoski Akseli
04:36 AikalisäSentterit
04:3612Leppänen SanteriPahavirhe
(3)
04:19 3-162Fält Samuel
03:20 3-178Hilaja Justus
03:0310Sivonen Olivia4-17
02:45 4-182Fält Samuel
01:37 4-198Hilaja Justus
01:21 4-203Pitkäranta Miska
01:026Toskala Lauri5-20
00:4112Leppänen Santeri6-20