197   TU/B-juniorit - Kuhat/BSM



TU/B-juniorit
 15-10 
(1-2, 3-3, 2-3, 9-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat/BSM
TU/B-juniorit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mironov Artöm
2 Niemi Arttu 1
4 Kaukinen Aku 3
5 Laiho Wiljam (C) 6
6 Eertamo Heidi 3
8 Härmälä Arttu 13
9 White Leo
10 Haapanen Antti 13,2
11 Niinivirta Saku 53
12 Vettervik Noora 13
Kuhat/BSM
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo (C)
2 Pöntinen Elias
3 Lehtonen Erkka 13,3,2
4 Ikonen Sini-Marjaana 3
5 Johnsson Mats 8
6 Busk Nea
7 Gardberg Aida (A)
8 Jokiluhta Lotta
9 Pihlajamäki Jaakko 3
10 Beresten Alexander 13,3
11 Nurmi Einojuhani 3
12 Vakkilainen Santeri
13 Seistola Otso


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 16.12.2018
Klo 08:45 ( - 09:45)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPorin uimahalli
Presidentinpuistokatu 6, Pori
Tuomari Koulik Ksenia
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/2 12 1101 242-51 22
Runkosarja/1 12 903 131-95 18
Runkosarja/4 12 705 111-172 14
Runkosarja/5 12 309 110-168 6
Runkosarja/3 12 0012 68-176 0
Ottelutapahtumat
07:42Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
07:23Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
07:16 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
05:41 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
05:25Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
05:22Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
05:10Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
04:56 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
04:40Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
04:11Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
03:47 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
03:40Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
03:22 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
03:07 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
02:51 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
02:38 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
02:21Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
02:06Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
01:45Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
01:28 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
01:11Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
01:01 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
00:32Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
00:30Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
00:13Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
1. erä
06:4910Haapanen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
05:225Laiho Wiljam1-0
04:466Eertamo HeidiPahavirhe
(3)
03:47 1-15Johnsson Mats
03:22 1-25Johnsson Mats
01:28 AikalisäKuhat/BSM
00:398Härmälä ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
2. erä
07:4211Niinivirta Saku2-2
06:45TU/B-junioritAikalisä
06:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Ikonen Sini-Marjaana
05:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Pihlajamäki Jaakko
04:56 2-35Johnsson Mats
04:4010Haapanen Antti3-3
04:15 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Beresten Alexander
03:07 3-43Lehtonen Erkka
01:18 AikalisäKuhat/BSM
01:01 3-55Johnsson Mats
00:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Lehtonen Erkka
00:3211Niinivirta Saku4-5
3. erä
07:2312Vettervik Noora5-5
05:41 5-65Johnsson Mats
05:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Beresten Alexander
02:51 5-75Johnsson Mats
01:324Kaukinen AkuPahavirhe
(3)
01:28 5-810Beresten Alexander
00:2712Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)
00:138Härmälä Arttu6-8
4. erä
07:1810Haapanen AnttiRangheitto
(2)
07:16 6-95Johnsson Mats
05:33 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Lehtonen Erkka
05:255Laiho Wiljam7-9
05:25 Rangheitto
(2)
3Lehtonen Erkka
05:105Laiho Wiljam8-9
04:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Nurmi Einojuhani
04:1111Niinivirta Saku9-9
03:405Laiho Wiljam10-9
02:38 10-105Johnsson Mats
02:215Laiho Wiljam11-10
02:065Laiho Wiljam12-10
01:452Niemi Arttu13-10
01:1111Niinivirta Saku14-10
00:3011Niinivirta Saku15-10
00:05 AikalisäKuhat/BSM
00:0511Niinivirta SakuPahavirhe
(3)