195   Sentterit - TU/B-juniorit



Sentterit
 25 - 8 
(4-2, 7-3, 4-0, 10-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/B-juniorit
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lähteenmäki Jimi
2 Fält Samuel (C) 4
3 Pitkäranta Miska
4 Tanninen Auroora 1
5 Harju Lasse 3
6 Hellesuo Sakari
7 Latostenmaa Olavi
8 Hilaja Justus 7
9 Kortteus Joni 73
10 Ylikoski Akseli 23
11 Kataja Kasper 13
12 Aaltonen Ville
13 Tuominen Tuomas 3
TU/B-juniorit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mironov Artöm
2 Niemi Arttu 1
4 Kaukinen Aku
5 Laiho Wiljam (C) 3
6 Eertamo Heidi 1
8 Härmälä Arttu
9 White Leo 13,3,3
10 Haapanen Antti 3,3
11 Niinivirta Saku 22,3,3
12 Vettervik Noora 3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 15.12.2018
Klo 18:00 ( - 19:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPorin uimahalli
Presidentinpuistokatu 6, Pori
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Koulik Ksenia
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Sentterit 12 1101 242-51 22
Cetus 12 903 131-95 18
TU/B-juniorit 12 705 111-172 14
JySa 12 309 110-168 6
Kuhat/BSM 12 0012 68-176 0
Ottelutapahtumat
07:451Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
07:42 SyöttäjäLuoma Aapo
07:161Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
07:111Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
06:27 SyöttäjäLuoma Aapo
06:111Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
05:461Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
05:431Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
05:301Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
05:111Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
05:061Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
05:041Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
04:371Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
04:361Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
04:281Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
04:14 SyöttäjäLuoma Aapo
04:06 SyöttäjäLuoma Aapo
03:131Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
02:56 SyöttäjäLuoma Aapo
02:491Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
02:44 SyöttäjäLuoma Aapo
02:161Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
02:091Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
01:531Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
01:521Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
01:371Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
01:22 SyöttäjäLuoma Aapo
00:491Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
00:41 SyöttäjäLuoma Aapo
00:351Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
00:301Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
00:241Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
00:021Lähteenmäki JimiSyöttäjä
1. erä
06:12 Rangheitto
(2)
11Niinivirta Saku
06:118Hilaja Justus1-0
05:439Kortteus Joni2-0
05:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
9White Leo
05:049Kortteus Joni3-0
04:289Kortteus Joni4-0
04:14 4-12Niemi Arttu
01:04 AikalisäTU/B-juniorit
01:0411Kataja KasperPahavirhe
(3)
00:41 4-211Niinivirta Saku
2. erä
07:42 4-39White Leo
07:168Hilaja Justus5-3
07:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
9White Leo
06:27 5-411Niinivirta Saku
05:462Fält Samuel6-4
05:118Hilaja Justus7-4
04:369Kortteus Joni8-4
02:44 8-55Laiho Wiljam
02:27SentteritAikalisä
02:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Haapanen Antti
02:099Kortteus Joni9-5
00:55 AikalisäTU/B-juniorit
00:358Hilaja Justus10-5
00:0210Ylikoski Akseli11-5
3. erä
05:0010Ylikoski AkseliPahavirhe
(3)
03:53 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Vettervik Noora
02:4913Tuominen Tuomas12-5
02:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Niinivirta Saku
02:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Niinivirta Saku
01:538Hilaja Justus13-5
00:492Fält Samuel14-5
00:3013Tuominen Tuomas15-5
4. erä
07:452Fält Samuel16-5
07:1113Tuominen Tuomas17-5
06:579Kortteus JoniPahavirhe
(3)
05:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Haapanen Antti
05:309Kortteus Joni18-5
05:0610Ylikoski Akseli19-5
04:3711Kataja Kasper20-5
04:115Harju LassePahavirhe
(3)
04:06 20-66Eertamo Heidi
03:34SentteritAikalisä
03:34 Pahavirhe
(3)
9White Leo
03:134Tanninen Auroora21-6
03:06SentteritValmkelta
02:56 21-75Laiho Wiljam
02:162Fält Samuel22-7
01:528Hilaja Justus23-7
01:378Hilaja Justus24-7
01:22 24-85Laiho Wiljam
00:249Kortteus Joni25-8