193   JySa - Sentterit



JySa
 4 - 16 
(0-2, 1-3, 3-4, 0-7)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lantto Kasper 3
2 Penttinen Väinö
3 Koskela Miika 3
4 Salminen Matias
5 Hyvönen Nuutti
6 Toskala Lauri 3,3
7 Damljanovic Daniel 2
8 Sivén Sam-Samuel 3,3
9 Rantala Iiko 1
10 Sivonen Olivia 3,3
11 Heikkinen Jere 3
12 Leppänen Santeri
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lähteenmäki Jimi
4 Tanninen Auroora
5 Harju Lasse
7 Latostenmaa Olavi 13
8 Hilaja Justus (C) 63,3
9 Kortteus Joni 53
10 Ylikoski Akseli 1
11 Kataja Kasper 2
13 Tuominen Tuomas 1


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 27.10.2018
Klo 19:45 ( - 20:45)
Pelipaikka Google MapsVesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari
Pitkäkatu 2, Jyväskylä
Tuomari Natunen Pekka
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Sentterit 12 1101 242-51 22
Cetus 12 903 131-95 18
TU/B-juniorit 12 705 111-172 14
JySa 12 309 110-168 6
Kuhat/BSM 12 0012 68-176 0
Ottelutapahtumat
07:16 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
06:49 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
06:44 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
06:14 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
06:05 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
05:477Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
04:55 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
04:32 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
04:30 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
04:147Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
03:43 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
03:08 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
02:47 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
02:33 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
02:157Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
01:51 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
01:23 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
01:02 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
00:487Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
00:13 Syöttäjä1Lähteenmäki Jimi
1. erä
06:44 0-19Kortteus Joni
05:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Kortteus Joni
02:20JySaAikalisä
02:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Hilaja Justus
00:13 0-28Hilaja Justus
2. erä
06:05 0-39Kortteus Joni
05:196Toskala LauriPahavirhe
(3)
04:55 0-411Kataja Kasper
02:481Lantto KasperPahavirhe
(3)
02:33 0-513Tuominen Tuomas
01:0610Sivonen OliviaPahavirhe
(3)
00:4811Heikkinen Jere1-5
3. erä
06:558Sivén Sam-SamuelPahavirhe
(3)
06:49 1-68Hilaja Justus
05:4711Heikkinen Jere2-6
04:32 2-710Ylikoski Akseli
04:1411Heikkinen Jere3-7
03:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Hilaja Justus
02:516Toskala LauriPahavirhe
(3)
02:159Rantala Iiko4-7
01:23 4-88Hilaja Justus
01:02 4-98Hilaja Justus
4. erä
07:16 4-109Kortteus Joni
06:38 AikalisäSentterit
06:388Sivén Sam-SamuelPahavirhe
(3)
06:14 4-1111Kataja Kasper
04:30 4-128Hilaja Justus
04:073Koskela MiikaPahavirhe
(3)
03:43 4-137Latostenmaa Olavi
03:08 4-148Hilaja Justus
02:487Damljanovic DanielRangheitto
(2)
02:47 4-159Kortteus Joni
01:51 4-169Kortteus Joni
00:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Latostenmaa Olavi
00:0610Sivonen OliviaPahavirhe
(3)