192   TU/B-juniorit - Cetus



TU/B-juniorit
 7 - 15 

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
TU/B-juniorit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Luoma Aapo 2
2 Niemi Arttu
3 Helminen Matti 3,3,3
4 Kaukinen Aku
5 Laiho Wiljam (C) 4
6 Eertamo Heidi
7 Salonen Jasper 3
9 White Leo 13
10 Haapanen Antti 3,3,3
11 Niinivirta Saku 2
12 Vettervik Noora
13 Mironov Artöm
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Koskela Niklas (C)
2 Alamäki Peik 33
3 Goodman Maximilian
4 Suoanttila Aaron 2
5 Oliva Eskola Julia
6 Saarelainen Eero 33,3
7 Kozár Gellert 3
9 Niemenmaa Saana 1
10 Garanin Egor 1
11 Pipatti Miiko 2
12 Kozár Eszter
13 Garanin Makar


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 27.10.2018
Klo 18:30 ( - 19:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsVesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari
Pitkäkatu 2, Jyväskylä
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pekka
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Sentterit 12 1101 242-51 22
Cetus 12 903 131-95 18
TU/B-juniorit 12 705 111-172 14
JySa 12 309 110-168 6
Kuhat/BSM 12 0012 68-176 0
Ottelutapahtumat
07:21 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
07:10 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
06:41 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
06:13 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
06:091Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
05:441Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
05:40 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
05:031Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
04:151Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
04:14 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
04:06 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
03:41 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
03:07 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
03:021Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
02:46 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
02:44 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
02:00 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
01:401Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
01:21 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
01:18 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
00:35 Syöttäjä1Koskela Niklas
00:211Luoma AapoSyöttäjä
1. erä
06:13 0-110Garanin Egor
03:237Salonen JasperPahavirhe
(3)
03:07 0-22Alamäki Peik
02:1010Haapanen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
01:47TU/B-junioritAikalisä
2. erä
07:223Helminen MattiPahavirhe
(3)
07:10 0-34Suoanttila Aaron
06:52 AikalisäCetus
06:529White LeoPahavirhe
(3)
06:21 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Saarelainen Eero
06:095Laiho Wiljam1-3
04:14 1-42Alamäki Peik
01:4011Niinivirta Saku2-4
01:211Luoma AapoRangheitto
(2)
01:21 2-57Kozár Gellert
00:35TU/B-junioritAikalisä
00:35 2-67Kozár Gellert
00:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Alamäki Peik
3. erä
05:40 2-77Kozár Gellert
04:159White Leo3-7
04:06 3-86Saarelainen Eero
02:47 AikalisäCetus
02:44 3-96Saarelainen Eero
02:00 3-109Niemenmaa Saana
01:18 3-114Suoanttila Aaron
00:583Helminen MattiPahavirhe
(3)
00:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Saarelainen Eero
4. erä
07:4810Haapanen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
07:3610Haapanen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
07:21 3-1211Pipatti Miiko
06:41 3-132Alamäki Peik
05:445Laiho Wiljam4-13
05:0311Niinivirta Saku5-13
03:463Helminen MattiPahavirhe
(3)
03:41 5-146Saarelainen Eero
03:025Laiho Wiljam6-14
02:46 6-1511Pipatti Miiko
00:215Laiho Wiljam7-15