176 JySa - Sentterit
JySa |
17–12 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Sentterit |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 17.3.2019 | |
Klo | 17:20 ( - 18:20) | |
Pelipaikka | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki |
|
Tuomari | Nousiainen Kalle | |
Tuomari 2 | Varinowski Juha | |
Lohko | CSM/Final Four |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:18 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | 1-0 | ||
04:29 | 5 | Holopainen Eero | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:13 | 1-1 | 7 | Harju Ville | ||
04:02 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | 2-1 | ||
02:14 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
02:00 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:34 | 2-2 | 4 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
00:39 | JySa | Aikalisä | |||
00:39 | 2-3 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:25 | 4 | Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi | 3-3 | ||
05:46 | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:15 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | 4-3 | ||
04:57 | 2 | Penttinen Väinö | 5-3 | ||
03:18 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:45 | 5 | Holopainen Eero | 6-3 | ||
01:59 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
01:49 | 5 | Holopainen Eero | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:34 | JySa | Aikalisä | |||
00:56 | 6-4 | 4 | Kuusamo Eelis | ||
00:34 | 12 | Leppänen Santeri | 7-4 | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:31 | 12 | Leppänen Santeri | 8-4 | ||
05:18 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
05:18 | 5 | Holopainen Eero | 9-4 | ||
03:38 | 9-5 | 2 | Kangasniemi Luka | ||
03:01 | 9-6 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
02:41 | Ohi (rl) | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
02:41 | 2 | Penttinen Väinö | Rangheitto (2) | ||
02:33 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | 10-6 | ||
00:36 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
00:31 | JySa | Aikalisä | |||
00:16 | 4 | Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi | 11-6 | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:51 | 11-7 | 2 | Kangasniemi Luka | ||
06:39 | 5 | Holopainen Eero | 12-7 | ||
06:26 | 12-8 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
06:09 | 5 | Holopainen Eero | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:17 | 12-9 | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | ||
05:07 | 12 | Leppänen Santeri | 13-9 | ||
04:32 | 13-10 | 13 | German Ivan | ||
04:06 | 4 | Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi | 14-10 | ||
03:38 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | 15-10 | ||
02:56 | JySa | Aikalisä | |||
02:56 | 15-11 | 13 | German Ivan | ||
02:43 | 12 | Leppänen Santeri | 16-11 | ||
02:00 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
01:09 | 16-12 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
00:47 | 4 | Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:25 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | 17-12 | ||
00:15 | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | Pahavirhe (3) |