164   Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 - JySa



Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1
 22 - 8 
(6-1, 4-2, 5-4, 7-1)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



JySa
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo (C)
3 Lehtonen Erkka 23
4 Kyber Henri 1
5 Johnsson Mats 103,2
6 Laine Joonas 23
7 Lehikoinen Roni 3
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 1
9 Pihlajamäki Jaakko 2
10 Busk Nea
11 Nurmi Einojuhani
12 Busk Niklas 13
13 Vaittinen Nooa Joonatan 3
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Koskelainen Tomi
2 Penttinen Väinö 3,3
3 Siikanen Lenni 3,3
4 Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi 2
5 Holopainen Eero 2,3
8 Vrielink Nico
9 Rantala Iiko 43,3
10 Sivonen Olivia (C) 13,3,3
12 Leppänen Santeri 12
13 Uutela Otso


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 17.2.2019
Klo 10:00 ( - 11:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsMäkelänrinteen uintikeskus
Mäkelänkatu 49, Helsinki
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko CSM/YJS
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 (A/I) 3 300 36-18 6
Cetus (v158) 3 111 27-20 3
JySa (B/I) 3 102 32-51 2
Sentterit (v159) 3 012 30-36 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:365Johnsson Mats1-0
05:21 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Penttinen Väinö
04:595Johnsson Mats2-0
03:45Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1Aikalisä
03:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Sivonen Olivia
03:285Johnsson Mats3-0
02:565Johnsson Mats4-0
02:56 Rangheitto
(2)
12Leppänen Santeri
02:46 4-19Rantala Iiko
02:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Rantala Iiko
02:109Pihlajamäki Jaakko5-1
01:316Laine JoonasPahavirhe
(3)
01:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Sivonen Olivia
00:549Pihlajamäki Jaakko6-1
2. erä
06:515Johnsson Mats7-1
06:51 Rangheitto
(2)
5Holopainen Eero
06:245Johnsson Mats8-1
05:557Lehikoinen Roni9-1
04:425Johnsson Mats10-1
03:34 10-210Sivonen Olivia
02:50 10-39Rantala Iiko
02:22 AikalisäJySa
02:2213Vaittinen Nooa JoonatanPahavirhe
(3)
01:57 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Siikanen Lenni
3. erä
06:3112Busk Niklas11-3
06:20 11-49Rantala Iiko
05:435Johnsson Mats12-4
05:255Johnsson MatsPahavirhe
(3)
05:235Johnsson MatsRangheitto
(2)
05:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Rantala Iiko
05:066Laine Joonas13-4
04:55 13-59Rantala Iiko
04:49Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1Aikalisä
04:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Holopainen Eero
03:47 13-64Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi
03:13 13-74Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi
03:065Johnsson Mats14-7
02:393Lehtonen Erkka15-7
00:3712Busk NiklasPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
06:494Kyber Henri16-7
06:285Johnsson Mats17-7
06:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Penttinen Väinö
04:373Lehtonen Erkka18-7
04:243Lehtonen ErkkaPahavirhe
(3)
03:22 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Siikanen Lenni
03:218Jokiluhta Lotta19-7
02:52 19-812Leppänen Santeri
02:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Sivonen Olivia
02:227Lehikoinen Roni20-8
01:227Lehikoinen Roni21-8
00:486Laine Joonas22-8