164 Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 - JySa
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 |
22–8 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
JySa |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 17.2.2019 | |
Klo | 10:00 ( - 11:00) | |
Pelipaikka | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Mäkelänkatu 49, Helsinki |
|
Tuomari | Virtanen Jarkko | |
Tuomari 2 | Nousiainen Kalle |
Lohko CSM/YJS
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 (A/I) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 36-18 | 6 | ||
2 | Cetus (v158) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27-20 | 3 | ||
3 | JySa (B/I) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 32-51 | 2 | ||
4 | Sentterit (v159) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 30-36 | 1 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:36 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 1-0 | ||
05:21 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Penttinen Väinö | ||
04:59 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 2-0 | ||
03:45 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 | Aikalisä | |||
03:45 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
03:28 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 3-0 | ||
02:56 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 4-0 | ||
02:56 | Rangheitto (2) | 12 | Leppänen Santeri | ||
02:46 | 4-1 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
02:26 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
02:10 | 9 | Pihlajamäki Jaakko | 5-1 | ||
01:31 | 6 | Laine Joonas | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:09 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
00:54 | 9 | Pihlajamäki Jaakko | 6-1 | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:51 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 7-1 | ||
06:51 | Rangheitto (2) | 5 | Holopainen Eero | ||
06:24 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 8-1 | ||
05:55 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | 9-1 | ||
04:42 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 10-1 | ||
03:34 | 10-2 | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
02:50 | 10-3 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
02:22 | Aikalisä | JySa | |||
02:22 | 13 | Vaittinen Nooa Joonatan | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:57 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Siikanen Lenni | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:31 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 11-3 | ||
06:20 | 11-4 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
05:43 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 12-4 | ||
05:25 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:23 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | Rangheitto (2) | ||
05:18 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
05:06 | 6 | Laine Joonas | 13-4 | ||
04:55 | 13-5 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
04:49 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 | Aikalisä | |||
04:49 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Holopainen Eero | ||
03:47 | 13-6 | 4 | Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi | ||
03:13 | 13-7 | 4 | Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi | ||
03:06 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 14-7 | ||
02:39 | 3 | Lehtonen Erkka | 15-7 | ||
00:37 | 12 | Busk Niklas | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:49 | 4 | Kyber Henri | 16-7 | ||
06:28 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 17-7 | ||
06:11 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Penttinen Väinö | ||
04:37 | 3 | Lehtonen Erkka | 18-7 | ||
04:24 | 3 | Lehtonen Erkka | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:22 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Siikanen Lenni | ||
03:21 | 8 | Jokiluhta Lotta | 19-7 | ||
02:52 | 19-8 | 12 | Leppänen Santeri | ||
02:41 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
02:22 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | 20-8 | ||
01:22 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | 21-8 | ||
00:48 | 6 | Laine Joonas | 22-8 |