163   Sentterit - JySa



Sentterit
 15 - 18 
(3-5, 1-3, 8-5, 3-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



JySa
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kuusamo Eelis
2 Kangasniemi Luka 13
4 Kiiskinen Roni
5 Salmivalli Sonja 1
6 Lampinen Dan (C) 74
7 Harju Ville
8 Tarkkio Vikke 13,3
9 Tarkkio Ukko
11 Virtanen Niklas 33
12 Mannila Laura 2
13 German Ivan
Hjulgren Daniel
Kuusisto Karoliiana Emilia Li
Kuusisto Sebastian
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Koskelainen Tomi
2 Penttinen Väinö 23,3,2
3 Siikanen Lenni
4 Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi 13
5 Holopainen Eero 3
8 Vrielink Nico 23,3
9 Rantala Iiko 43,3,3
10 Sivonen Olivia (C)
12 Leppänen Santeri (A) 93,3
13 Uutela Otso
Damljanovic Daniel
Kharine Valentin
Komulainen Minttu
Rantala Eeli
Rautjoki Valtteri
Tamminen Aaro


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 17.2.2019
Klo 17:30 ( - 18:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko CSM/YJS
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
A/I 3 300 36-18 6
v158 3 111 27-20 3
B/I 3 102 32-51 2
v159 3 012 30-36 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Holopainen Eero
06:09 0-12Penttinen Väinö
05:36 AikalisäJySa
05:236Lampinen Dan1-1
05:17 1-212Leppänen Santeri
05:0411Virtanen Niklas2-2
04:58 2-312Leppänen Santeri
04:11 2-412Leppänen Santeri
02:49SentteritAikalisä
02:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Rantala Iiko
02:3212Mannila Laura3-4
01:34 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Leppänen Santeri
01:232Kangasniemi LukaPahavirhe
(3)
01:06 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Rantala Iiko
00:16 3-59Rantala Iiko
2. erä
04:338Tarkkio VikkePahavirhe
(3)
04:14 3-69Rantala Iiko
04:016Lampinen Dan4-6
03:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi
01:56 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Vrielink Nico
01:11 4-78Vrielink Nico
00:30 4-812Leppänen Santeri
00:248Tarkkio VikkePahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
06:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Penttinen Väinö
06:05 4-94Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi
05:356Lampinen Dan5-9
05:17 5-109Rantala Iiko
04:462Kangasniemi Luka6-10
04:146Lampinen Dan7-10
03:526Lampinen Dan8-10
03:145Salmivalli Sonja9-10
02:50 9-118Vrielink Nico
02:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Leppänen Santeri
02:268Tarkkio Vikke10-11
02:14 10-129Rantala Iiko
01:21 AikalisäJySa
01:026Lampinen Dan11-12
00:256Lampinen Dan12-12
00:01 12-1312Leppänen Santeri
4. erä
06:4211Virtanen Niklas13-13
06:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Rantala Iiko
05:5612Mannila Laura14-13
05:4411Virtanen NiklasPahavirhe
(3)
05:29 14-142Penttinen Väinö
05:136Lampinen DanPoistettu
(4)
05:13 AikalisäJySa
05:05 14-1512Leppänen Santeri
04:25 14-1612Leppänen Santeri
04:0711Virtanen Niklas15-16
03:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Penttinen Väinö
03:41 Rangheitto
(2)
2Penttinen Väinö
03:19 15-1712Leppänen Santeri
02:25 AikalisäJySa
00:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Vrielink Nico
00:23 15-1812Leppänen Santeri