158   Cetus - TU/C-junioripojat



Cetus
 15 - 11 
(2-3, 5-1, 6-4, 2-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/C-junioripojat
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Garanin Makar
2 Alamäki Peik 6
3 Oliva Eskola Julia
4 Noro Jouka 1
6 Rinta-Jouppi Juho 1
7 Kozár Gellert 5
8 Kiukkonen Erkka 3
9 Pipatti Jooa
10 Palonen Albert 1
12 Orenius Akseli 2
13 Goodman Maximilian 13,3
TU/C-junioripojat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kesti Ville
2 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana 1
3 Levola Waltteri
4 Kaukinen Aku 23
5 Forsberg Aleksi
6 Virtanen Juho
7 Mironov Artöm 3,2
8 Härmälä Arttu 2,3,3
9 Marku Samuel
10 Anttonen Mikko
11 Niinivirta Saku (C) 8
12 Kesäniemi Kalle 2


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 26.1.2019
Klo 20:00 ( - 21:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Malin Jari
Tuomari 2 Immonen Sini
Lohko CSM/Karsinta
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
B/II 1 100 12-4 2
A/II 1 100 15-11 2
B/III 1 001 11-15 0
A/III 1 001 4-12 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:42 0-14Kaukinen Aku
04:5413Goodman MaximilianPahavirhe
(3)
04:41 0-22Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana
04:122Alamäki Peik1-2
02:322Alamäki Peik2-2
01:21 AikalisäTU/C-junioripojat
00:57 2-311Niinivirta Saku
2. erä
06:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Mironov Artöm
06:407Kozár Gellert3-3
06:23 AikalisäTU/C-junioripojat
06:232Alamäki Peik4-3
06:23 Rangheitto
(2)
8Härmälä Arttu
04:2913Goodman MaximilianPahavirhe
(3)
04:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Härmälä Arttu
03:394Noro Jouka5-3
03:23 Rangheitto
(2)
7Mironov Artöm
02:047Kozár Gellert6-3
01:138Kiukkonen ErkkaPahavirhe
(3)
01:06 6-411Niinivirta Saku
00:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Härmälä Arttu
00:4310Palonen Albert7-4
3. erä
06:452Alamäki Peik8-4
06:45 Rangheitto
(2)
12Kesäniemi Kalle
06:30 8-511Niinivirta Saku
06:146Rinta-Jouppi Juho9-5
05:50 9-611Niinivirta Saku
05:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kaukinen Aku
04:2912Orenius AkseliRangheitto
(2)
04:29 9-711Niinivirta Saku
03:142Alamäki Peik10-7
02:407Kozár Gellert11-7
02:117Kozár Gellert12-7
01:22 12-811Niinivirta Saku
00:1813Goodman Maximilian13-8
4. erä
06:30 13-911Niinivirta Saku
03:38 13-104Kaukinen Aku
02:49 13-1111Niinivirta Saku
01:07 AikalisäTU/C-junioripojat
01:077Kozár Gellert14-11
00:112Alamäki Peik15-11