156   Sentterit - TU/C-junioripojat



Sentterit
 13-12 
(5-3, 3-2, 2-1, 3-6)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/C-junioripojat
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kuusamo Eelis
2 Kangasniemi Luka 23
4 Kiiskinen Roni 13
5 Salmivalli Sonja
6 Lampinen Dan (C) 2
7 Harju Ville 13
9 Tarkkio Ukko
10 Kuusisto Sebastian
11 Virtanen Niklas 53
12 Mannila Laura 2
13 German Ivan
TU/C-junioripojat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Anttonen Mikko
2 Mironov Artöm 3,3
3 Marku Samuel
4 Kaukinen Aku 33
5 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana
6 Virtanen Juho 3
7 Haapanen Antti 42,3
8 Härmälä Arttu 13,2
11 Niinivirta Saku (C) 43,3


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 13.1.2019
Klo 18:15 ( - 19:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPorin uimahalli
Presidentinpuistokatu 6, Pori
Tuomari Virtanen Jarkko
Tuomari 2
Lohko CSM/B
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
B/1 12 813 160-105 17
B/4 12 813 158-103 13
B/2 12 525 158-159 12
B/3 12 1011 101-210 2
Ottelutapahtumat
06:191Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
06:161Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
05:41 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
05:36 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
05:171Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
05:071Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
04:461Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
04:33 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
04:30 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
04:071Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
03:58 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
03:48 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
03:37 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
03:311Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
03:02 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
02:461Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
02:30 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
02:121Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
02:04 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
01:20 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
01:001Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
00:52 Syöttäjä2Mironov Artöm
00:461Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
00:271Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
00:111Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
1. erä
06:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Niinivirta Saku
06:1911Virtanen Niklas1-0
05:41 1-17Haapanen Antti
05:1711Virtanen Niklas2-1
04:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Härmälä Arttu
04:466Lampinen Dan3-1
04:33 3-24Kaukinen Aku
04:074Kiiskinen Roni4-2
03:564Kiiskinen RoniPahavirhe
(3)
03:02 4-311Niinivirta Saku
01:002Kangasniemi Luka5-3
00:36SentteritAikalisä
2. erä
06:17 Rangheitto
(2)
8Härmälä Arttu
06:1611Virtanen Niklas6-3
05:58 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kaukinen Aku
03:58 6-411Niinivirta Saku
03:37 6-57Haapanen Antti
02:27SentteritAikalisä
02:1211Virtanen Niklas7-5
00:466Lampinen Dan8-5
3. erä
05:077Harju Ville9-5
03:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Mironov Artöm
03:3112Mannila Laura10-5
01:347Harju VillePahavirhe
(3)
01:32 AikalisäTU/C-junioripojat
01:20 10-64Kaukinen Aku
00:56 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Niinivirta Saku
00:4211Virtanen NiklasPahavirhe
(3)
00:09SentteritAikalisä
4. erä
06:24SentteritAikalisä
06:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Virtanen Juho
05:36 10-77Haapanen Antti
04:30 10-811Niinivirta Saku
03:48 10-97Haapanen Antti
02:47 Rangheitto
(2)
7Haapanen Antti
02:4611Virtanen Niklas11-9
02:30 11-1011Niinivirta Saku
02:04 11-118Härmälä Arttu
00:52 11-124Kaukinen Aku
00:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Mironov Artöm
00:27 AikalisäTU/C-junioripojat
00:2712Mannila Laura12-12
00:17 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Haapanen Antti
00:112Kangasniemi Luka13-12
00:042Kangasniemi LukaPahavirhe
(3)