150   TU/C-junioripojat - Sentterit



TU/C-junioripojat
 11 - 16 
(2-5, 3-6, 1-2, 5-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
TU/C-junioripojat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Anttonen Mikko
2 Heinonen Heinonen
4 Kaukinen Aku 13,3
7 Haapanen Antti 13,3
8 Härmälä Arttu 23
9 Marku Samuel
11 Niinivirta Saku (C) 53
13 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana 2
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kiiskinen Roni
5 Salmivalli Sonja
6 Lampinen Dan (C) 23,3,3
7 Harju Ville 3
8 Tarkkio Vikke 43,3
9 Tarkkio Ukko
10 Kuusisto Karoliiana Emilia Li
11 Virtanen Niklas 23,4
12 Mannila Laura 23
13 German Ivan 3


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 2.12.2018
Klo 13:00 ( - 14:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Juutilainen Roope
Lohko CSM/B
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
B/1 12 813 160-105 17
B/4 12 813 158-103 13
B/2 12 525 158-159 12
B/3 12 1011 101-210 2
Ottelutapahtumat
06:45Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
06:21 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
06:17 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
06:12Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
06:01Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
05:24Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
05:14 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
04:50Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
04:42 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
04:31 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
04:22 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
03:31Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
03:00Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
02:22 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
02:09 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
01:51 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
01:48 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
01:33Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
01:27Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
01:21 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
00:56Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
00:49 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
00:32 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
00:26 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
00:18Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
00:18 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
00:01 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
1. erä
06:21 0-18Tarkkio Vikke
04:508Härmälä Arttu1-1
02:37 AikalisäSentterit
02:09 1-28Tarkkio Vikke
01:48 1-313German Ivan
01:3311Niinivirta Saku2-3
00:49 2-47Harju Ville
00:32TU/C-junioripojatAikalisä
00:32 2-58Tarkkio Vikke
2. erä
06:318Härmälä ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
06:17 2-611Virtanen Niklas
06:1211Niinivirta Saku3-6
05:14 3-76Lampinen Dan
04:367Haapanen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
04:31 3-811Virtanen Niklas
03:0011Niinivirta Saku4-8
02:16 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Lampinen Dan
01:51 4-97Harju Ville
01:21 4-1012Mannila Laura
00:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Virtanen Niklas
00:187Haapanen Antti5-10
00:117Haapanen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
00:01 5-1113German Ivan
3. erä
06:4511Niinivirta Saku6-11
05:33 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Mannila Laura
03:234Kaukinen AkuPahavirhe
(3)
03:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Tarkkio Vikke
02:22 6-128Tarkkio Vikke
01:17 Poistettu
(4)
11Virtanen Niklas
00:48 AikalisäSentterit
00:4311Niinivirta SakuPahavirhe
(3)
00:26 6-1313German Ivan
4. erä
06:0113Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana7-13
05:2413Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana8-13
04:42 8-1412Mannila Laura
04:22 8-156Lampinen Dan
03:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Lampinen Dan
03:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Lampinen Dan
03:318Härmälä Arttu9-15
01:494Kaukinen AkuPahavirhe
(3)
01:2711Niinivirta Saku10-15
00:564Kaukinen Aku11-15
00:18 11-167Harju Ville
00:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Tarkkio Vikke