148 OuLo - Sentterit
OuLo |
9–14 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Sentterit |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 2.12.2018 | |
Klo | 09:40 ( - 10:40) | |
Pelipaikka | Oulun uimahalli Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu |
|
Tuomari | Nousiainen Kalle | |
Tuomari 2 | Juutilainen Roope |
Lohko CSM/B
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sentterit | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 160-105 | 17 | ||
2 | JySa | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 158-103 | 13 | ||
3 | TU/C-junioripojat | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 158-159 | 12 | ||
4 | OuLo | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 101-210 | 2 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:46 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
06:22 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
06:12 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
06:11 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
05:52 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
05:51 | 2 | Tuokkola Noora | Syöttäjä | ||
05:50 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
05:20 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
04:57 | 2 | Tuokkola Noora | Syöttäjä | ||
04:46 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
04:22 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
03:50 | 2 | Tuokkola Noora | Syöttäjä | ||
03:06 | 2 | Tuokkola Noora | Syöttäjä | ||
02:53 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
02:50 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
02:41 | 2 | Tuokkola Noora | Syöttäjä | ||
02:33 | 2 | Tuokkola Noora | Syöttäjä | ||
02:18 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
02:00 | 2 | Tuokkola Noora | Syöttäjä | ||
01:58 | 2 | Tuokkola Noora | Syöttäjä | ||
01:36 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
00:13 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
00:02 | 2 | Tuokkola Noora | Syöttäjä | ||
1. erä | |||||
06:07 | 12 | Mäkinen Juulia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:50 | 0-1 | 13 | German Ivan | ||
04:40 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Tarkkio Vikke | ||
03:06 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | 1-1 | ||
02:53 | 1-2 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
02:41 | 8 | Similä Joonas | 2-2 | ||
00:48 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
2. erä | |||||
06:46 | 2-3 | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | ||
06:12 | 2-4 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
05:52 | 2-5 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
05:20 | 2-6 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
04:27 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:27 | Pahavirhe (3) | 13 | German Ivan | ||
04:22 | 2-7 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | ||
03:50 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | 3-7 | ||
02:34 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:18 | 3-8 | 8 | Tarkkio Vikke | ||
01:58 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | 4-8 | ||
01:36 | 4-9 | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | ||
00:21 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Tarkkio Vikke | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:22 | 4-10 | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
05:28 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Harju Ville | ||
03:07 | 9 | Granat Alex | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:46 | Ohi (rl) | 8 | Tarkkio Vikke | ||
01:46 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | Rangheitto (2) | ||
01:21 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
00:47 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:30 | Ohi (rl) | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | ||
00:30 | 6 | Pirttijärvi Domonkos | Rangheitto (2) | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:11 | 4-11 | 8 | Tarkkio Vikke | ||
05:51 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | 5-11 | ||
04:57 | 8 | Similä Joonas | 6-11 | ||
04:46 | 8 | Similä Joonas | Rangheitto (2) | ||
04:46 | 6-12 | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
04:24 | OuLo | Aikalisä | |||
04:24 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | ||
03:04 | 9 | Granat Alex | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:50 | 6-13 | 5 | Salmivalli Sonja | ||
02:33 | 8 | Similä Joonas | 7-13 | ||
02:00 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | 8-13 | ||
02:00 | Rangheitto (2) | 12 | Mannila Laura | ||
01:38 | Aikalisä | Sentterit | |||
00:30 | OuLo | Valmkelta | |||
00:30 | 12 | Mäkinen Juulia | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:13 | 8-14 | 1 | Kiiskinen Roni | ||
00:02 | 11 | Koskela Kaapo | 9-14 | ||
00:02 | Rangheitto (2) | 6 | Lampinen Dan |