148   OuLo - Sentterit



OuLo
 9-14 
(2-2, 2-7, 0-1, 5-4)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Perälä Teemu
2 Tuokkola Noora
3 Juntunen Essi
4 Karjalainen Meeri
5 Sippola Eero
6 Pirttijärvi Domonkos 13,2,3,2
7 Orpana Aapo
8 Similä Joonas (A) 32
9 Granat Alex 3,3
10 Haussalo Herkko
11 Koskela Kaapo (C) 53
12 Mäkinen Juulia 3,3
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kiiskinen Roni 3
5 Salmivalli Sonja 1
6 Lampinen Dan (C) 52
7 Harju Ville 3
8 Tarkkio Vikke 23,3
9 Tarkkio Ukko
10 Kuusisto Karoliiana Emilia Li
11 Virtanen Niklas 23
12 Mannila Laura 2
13 German Ivan 13


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 2.12.2018
Klo 09:40 ( - 10:40)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Juutilainen Roope
Lohko CSM/B
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1B/1 12 813 160-105 17
2B/4 12 813 158-103 13
3B/2 12 525 158-159 12
4B/3 12 1011 101-210 2
Ottelutapahtumat
06:46 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
06:22 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
06:12 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
06:11 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
05:52 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
05:512Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
05:50 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
05:20 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
04:572Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
04:46 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
04:22 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
03:502Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
03:062Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
02:53 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
02:50 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
02:412Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
02:332Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
02:18 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
02:002Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
01:582Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
01:36 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
00:13 Syöttäjä1Kiiskinen Roni
00:022Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
1. erä
06:0712Mäkinen JuuliaPahavirhe
(3)
05:50 0-113German Ivan
04:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Tarkkio Vikke
03:0611Koskela Kaapo1-1
02:53 1-26Lampinen Dan
02:418Similä Joonas2-2
00:48 AikalisäSentterit
2. erä
06:46 2-311Virtanen Niklas
06:12 2-46Lampinen Dan
05:52 2-56Lampinen Dan
05:20 2-66Lampinen Dan
04:2711Koskela KaapoPahavirhe
(3)
04:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
13German Ivan
04:22 2-76Lampinen Dan
03:506Pirttijärvi Domonkos3-7
02:346Pirttijärvi DomonkosPahavirhe
(3)
02:18 3-88Tarkkio Vikke
01:5811Koskela Kaapo4-8
01:36 4-911Virtanen Niklas
00:21 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Tarkkio Vikke
3. erä
06:22 4-101Kiiskinen Roni
05:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Harju Ville
03:079Granat AlexPahavirhe
(3)
01:46 Ohi
(rl)
8Tarkkio Vikke
01:466Pirttijärvi DomonkosRangheitto
(2)
01:21 AikalisäSentterit
00:476Pirttijärvi DomonkosPahavirhe
(3)
00:30 Ohi
(rl)
11Virtanen Niklas
00:306Pirttijärvi DomonkosRangheitto
(2)
4. erä
06:11 4-118Tarkkio Vikke
05:5111Koskela Kaapo5-11
04:578Similä Joonas6-11
04:468Similä JoonasRangheitto
(2)
04:46 6-121Kiiskinen Roni
04:24OuLoAikalisä
04:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Virtanen Niklas
03:049Granat AlexPahavirhe
(3)
02:50 6-135Salmivalli Sonja
02:338Similä Joonas7-13
02:0011Koskela Kaapo8-13
02:00 Rangheitto
(2)
12Mannila Laura
01:38 AikalisäSentterit
00:30OuLoValmkelta
00:3012Mäkinen JuuliaPahavirhe
(3)
00:13 8-141Kiiskinen Roni
00:0211Koskela Kaapo9-14
00:02 Rangheitto
(2)
6Lampinen Dan