147   OuLo - TU/C-junioripojat



OuLo
 16 - 24 
(4-8, 2-3, 4-5, 6-8)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/C-junioripojat
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pirttijärvi Domonkos 2
2 Tuokkola Noora
3 Juntunen Essi 1
4 Karjalainen Meeri
5 Sippola Eero 2
7 Orpana Aapo 1
8 Similä Joonas (A) 43
9 Granat Alex 3
10 Haussalo Herkko
11 Koskela Kaapo (C) 13,3,3
12 Mäkinen Juulia 3
13 Perälä Teemu 43,3
TU/C-junioripojat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Anttonen Mikko
2 Heinonen Heinonen
4 Kaukinen Aku 33
7 Haapanen Antti 2
8 Härmälä Arttu 53
9 Marku Samuel 1
11 Niinivirta Saku (C) 13
13 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 1.12.2018
Klo 18:30 ( - 19:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Juutilainen Roope
Lohko CSM/B
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Sentterit 12 813 160-105 17
JySa 12 813 158-103 13
TU/C-junioripojat 12 525 158-159 12
OuLo 12 1011 101-210 2
Ottelutapahtumat
06:51 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
06:51 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
06:23 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
06:122Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
05:59 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
05:172Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
04:562Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
04:42 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
04:272Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
04:15 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
04:092Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
03:51 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
03:48 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
03:322Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
03:27 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
03:062Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
03:03 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
02:53 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
02:45 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
02:412Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
02:13 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
02:08 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
01:57 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
01:53 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
01:452Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
01:40 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
01:362Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
01:16 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
01:09 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
01:052Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
01:012Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
00:58 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
00:472Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
00:43 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
00:43 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
00:38 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
00:352Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
00:30 Syöttäjä1Mironov Artöm
00:182Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
00:062Tuokkola NooraSyöttäjä
1. erä
06:5011Koskela KaapoPahavirhe
(3)
06:129Granat Alex1-0
04:038Similä JoonasPahavirhe
(3)
03:48 1-18Härmälä Arttu
03:1313Perälä TeemuPahavirhe
(3)
03:03 1-211Niinivirta Saku
02:2111Koskela KaapoPahavirhe
(3)
02:13 1-38Härmälä Arttu
01:57 1-44Kaukinen Aku
01:40 1-511Niinivirta Saku
01:368Similä Joonas2-5
01:09 2-611Niinivirta Saku
01:058Similä Joonas3-6
00:43 3-711Niinivirta Saku
00:30 3-88Härmälä Arttu
00:063Juntunen Essi4-8
2. erä
04:42 4-97Haapanen Antti
03:3211Koskela Kaapo5-9
03:068Similä Joonas6-9
02:53 6-104Kaukinen Aku
02:08 6-1111Niinivirta Saku
01:1511Koskela KaapoPahavirhe
(3)
01:15 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Härmälä Arttu
3. erä
06:51 6-1211Niinivirta Saku
06:231Pirttijärvi DomonkosRangheitto
(2)
06:23 6-138Härmälä Arttu
05:59 6-1411Niinivirta Saku
05:22 AikalisäTU/C-junioripojat
05:15Toimitsijapuna
05:1512Mäkinen JuuliaPahavirhe
(3)
04:5613Perälä Teemu7-14
02:45 7-1511Niinivirta Saku
02:418Similä Joonas8-15
01:4513Perälä TeemuPahavirhe
(3)
01:017Orpana Aapo9-15
00:43 9-1611Niinivirta Saku
00:3513Perälä Teemu10-16
4. erä
06:51 10-1711Niinivirta Saku
05:179Granat Alex11-17
04:279Granat Alex12-17
04:15 12-189Marku Samuel
04:0913Perälä Teemu13-18
03:51 13-1911Niinivirta Saku
03:27 13-208Härmälä Arttu
01:53 13-217Haapanen Antti
01:4513Perälä Teemu14-21
01:16 14-2211Niinivirta Saku
00:58 14-2311Niinivirta Saku
00:475Sippola Eero15-23
00:38 15-244Kaukinen Aku
00:20 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kaukinen Aku
00:185Sippola Eero16-24