145   JySa - OuLo



JySa
 15 - 3 
(3-0, 3-3, 3-0, 6-0)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



OuLo
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Damljanovic Daniel 13
2 Penttinen Väinö 3
3 Siikanen Lenni 1
5 Holopainen Eero 1
7 Vrielink Nico
8 Koskelainen Tomi
10 Sivonen Olivia (C) 3
11 Kharine Valentin 1
12 Leppänen Santeri (A) 73
13 Tamminen Aaro 1
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pirttijärvi Domonkos
2 Tuokkola Noora
3 Juntunen Essi 1
4 Karjalainen Meeri
5 Sippola Eero
7 Orpana Aapo
8 Similä Joonas (A) 23
9 Granat Alex 3
10 Haussalo Herkko
11 Koskela Kaapo (C) 3,3
12 Mäkinen Juulia 3
13 Perälä Teemu


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 1.12.2018
Klo 12:30 ( - 13:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Juutilainen Roope
Lohko CSM/B
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
JySa 12 813 158-103 17
Sentterit 12 813 160-105 17
TU/C-junioripojat 12 525 158-159 12
OuLo 12 1011 101-210 2
Ottelutapahtumat
06:48 Syöttäjä2Tuokkola Noora
06:031Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
05:131Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
05:081Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
04:52 Syöttäjä2Tuokkola Noora
04:261Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
04:051Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
03:591Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
03:56 Syöttäjä2Tuokkola Noora
03:441Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
03:281Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
03:191Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
02:351Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
01:591Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
01:451Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
01:231Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
00:011Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
00:011Damljanovic DanielSyöttäjä
1. erä
05:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Granat Alex
03:5912Leppänen Santeri1-0
02:19JySaAikalisä
02:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Koskela Kaapo
01:5910Sivonen Olivia2-0
00:0110Sivonen Olivia3-0
2. erä
06:48 3-18Similä Joonas
06:08 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Mäkinen Juulia
06:0310Sivonen Olivia4-1
05:0811Kharine Valentin5-1
04:52 5-28Similä Joonas
03:56 5-33Juntunen Essi
01:04 AikalisäOuLo
01:0412Leppänen SanteriPahavirhe
(3)
00:011Damljanovic Daniel6-3
3. erä
04:0512Leppänen Santeri7-3
03:2813Tamminen Aaro8-3
02:05JySaAikalisä
02:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Similä Joonas
01:4512Leppänen Santeri9-3
4. erä
05:1312Leppänen Santeri10-3
04:39JySaAikalisä
04:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Koskela Kaapo
04:2612Leppänen Santeri11-3
04:182Penttinen VäinöPahavirhe
(3)
03:445Holopainen Eero12-3
03:1912Leppänen Santeri13-3
02:3512Leppänen Santeri14-3
01:521Damljanovic DanielPahavirhe
(3)
01:50 AikalisäOuLo
01:233Siikanen Lenni15-3