144   TU/C-junioripojat - Sentterit



TU/C-junioripojat
 11 - 11 
(3-4, 3-2, 4-3, 1-2)

Pöytäkirja



Sentterit
TU/C-junioripojat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Anttonen Mikko
2 Heinonen Heinonen
3 Levola Waltteri 23
4 Kaukinen Aku 3,3
5 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana
6 Forsberg Aleksi
7 Haapanen Antti 13,3
8 Härmälä Arttu 3
9 Virtanen Juho
10 Mironov Artöm 33,3
11 Niinivirta Saku (C) 5
Laakso Kalle
Ristimäki Jussi
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kuusamo Eelis 1
3 Hjulgren Daniel 3
4 Kiiskinen Roni 23,3,3
6 Lampinen Dan (C) 43
7 Harju Ville 3
9 Tarkkio Ukko 3
11 Virtanen Niklas 32
12 Mannila Laura 1


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 11.11.2018
Klo 18:30 ( - 19:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko CSM/B
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Sentterit 12 813 160-105 17
JySa 12 813 158-103 13
TU/C-junioripojat 12 525 158-159 12
OuLo 12 1011 101-210 2
Ottelutapahtumat
05:59Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
05:52 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
05:32Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
05:28Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
04:56Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
04:54 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
04:36Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
04:35Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
04:19 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
04:06 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
03:45Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
02:16 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
02:13 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
02:07Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
01:57 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
01:33 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
01:32 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
00:54 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
00:38Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
00:03Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
00:01Laakso KalleSyöttäjä
00:00 Syöttäjä1Kuusamo Eelis
1. erä
05:52 0-111Virtanen Niklas
05:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Hjulgren Daniel
05:323Levola Waltteri1-1
05:15 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Lampinen Dan
04:5610Mironov Artöm2-1
04:06 2-26Lampinen Dan
03:308Härmälä ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
02:16 2-36Lampinen Dan
00:597Haapanen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
00:58 AikalisäSentterit
00:0111Niinivirta Saku3-3
00:00 3-41Kuusamo Eelis
2. erä
05:287Haapanen Antti4-4
04:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Harju Ville
04:3610Mironov Artöm5-4
04:19 5-54Kiiskinen Roni
03:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kiiskinen Roni
02:08 Rangheitto
(2)
11Virtanen Niklas
02:0711Niinivirta Saku6-5
01:57 6-64Kiiskinen Roni
01:054Kaukinen AkuPahavirhe
(3)
01:04 AikalisäSentterit
3. erä
05:5911Niinivirta Saku7-6
04:457Haapanen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
03:46TU/C-junioripojatAikalisä
03:453Levola Waltteri8-6
02:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kiiskinen Roni
02:13 8-711Virtanen Niklas
01:33 8-86Lampinen Dan
01:003Levola WaltteriPahavirhe
(3)
00:54 8-912Mannila Laura
00:3811Niinivirta Saku9-9
00:0310Mironov Artöm10-9
4. erä
04:54 10-1011Virtanen Niklas
04:3511Niinivirta Saku11-10
04:0510Mironov ArtömPahavirhe
(3)
04:04 AikalisäSentterit
02:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Tarkkio Ukko
01:4010Mironov ArtömPahavirhe
(3)
01:32 11-116Lampinen Dan
00:154Kaukinen AkuPahavirhe
(3)
00:02TU/C-junioripojatAikalisä
00:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kiiskinen Roni