143   TU/C-junioripojat - JySa



TU/C-junioripojat
 11 - 9 
(4-1, 2-2, 3-5, 2-1)

Pöytäkirja



JySa
TU/C-junioripojat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Anttonen Mikko
3 Levola Waltteri
4 Kaukinen Aku 23
7 Haapanen Antti 22
8 Härmälä Arttu 3,3
9 Kesäniemi Kalle
10 Mironov Artöm
11 Niinivirta Saku (C) 7
12 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Damljanovic Daniel 3
2 Penttinen Väinö 3
3 Siikanen Lenni 3,3,3
4 Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi 1
7 Vrielink Nico
9 Rantala Iiko 33
10 Sivonen Olivia (C) 13,3
12 Leppänen Santeri (A) 43
13 Tamminen Aaro 3


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 11.11.2018
Klo 09:00 ( - 10:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko CSM/B
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Sentterit 12 813 160-105 17
JySa 12 813 158-103 13
TU/C-junioripojat 12 525 158-159 12
OuLo 12 1011 101-210 2
Ottelutapahtumat
06:4510Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
06:3510Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
06:15 Syöttäjä1Damljanovic Daniel
06:08 Syöttäjä1Damljanovic Daniel
05:1610Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
04:1710Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
04:1510Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
03:46 Syöttäjä1Damljanovic Daniel
03:3610Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
03:10 Syöttäjä1Damljanovic Daniel
03:08 Syöttäjä1Damljanovic Daniel
02:5610Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
02:47 Syöttäjä1Damljanovic Daniel
02:0910Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
01:4610Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
01:27 Syöttäjä1Damljanovic Daniel
01:23 Syöttäjä1Damljanovic Daniel
01:1310Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
00:29 Syöttäjä1Damljanovic Daniel
00:2310Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
1. erä
06:4511Niinivirta Saku1-0
05:21 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Sivonen Olivia
05:1611Niinivirta Saku2-0
04:1511Niinivirta Saku3-0
03:367Haapanen Antti4-0
02:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Siikanen Lenni
01:30TU/C-junioripojatAikalisä
00:508Härmälä ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
00:29 4-112Leppänen Santeri
2. erä
06:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Tamminen Aaro
06:357Haapanen Antti5-1
06:08 5-210Sivonen Olivia
03:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Rantala Iiko
02:17 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Siikanen Lenni
01:27 5-39Rantala Iiko
01:134Kaukinen Aku6-3
00:578Härmälä ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
06:354Kaukinen AkuPahavirhe
(3)
06:15 6-412Leppänen Santeri
04:1711Niinivirta Saku7-4
03:46 7-512Leppänen Santeri
03:45TU/C-junioripojatAikalisä
03:10 7-64Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi
02:47 7-79Rantala Iiko
01:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
1Damljanovic Daniel
01:4611Niinivirta Saku8-7
01:23 8-89Rantala Iiko
00:33 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Penttinen Väinö
00:234Kaukinen Aku9-8
4. erä
04:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Sivonen Olivia
03:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Leppänen Santeri
03:097Haapanen AnttiRangheitto
(2)
03:08 9-912Leppänen Santeri
02:5611Niinivirta Saku10-9
02:0911Niinivirta Saku11-9
00:02 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Siikanen Lenni