142   Sentterit - OuLo



Sentterit
 19 - 2 
(5-0, 3-1, 4-1, 7-0)

Pöytäkirja



OuLo
Sentterit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kuusamo Eelis
3 Hjulgren Daniel
4 Kiiskinen Roni 13
6 Lampinen Dan (C) 10
7 Harju Ville 2
8 Tarkkio Vikke
9 Tarkkio Ukko
11 Virtanen Niklas 63
12 Mannila Laura 3
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Nurminen Teemu
2 Cavallotti Samuele
3 Juntunen Essi
4 Karjalainen Meeri
5 Brännlund Joakim 1
6 Pirttijärvi Domonkos
7 Orpana Aapo
8 Similä Joonas (A)
9 Haussalo Herkko 3
10 Sainio Matias 1
11 Koskela Kaapo (C) 3,3
12 Mäkinen Juulia 3,3
13 Tuokkola Noora


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 11.11.2018
Klo 07:45 ( - 8:45:)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko CSM/B
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Sentterit 12 813 160-105 17
JySa 12 813 158-103 13
TU/C-junioripojat 12 525 158-159 12
OuLo 12 1011 101-210 2
Ottelutapahtumat
06:211Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
06:071Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
06:011Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
05:431Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
05:40 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
05:251Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
05:151Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
04:531Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
04:461Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
04:30 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
04:221Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
03:401Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
02:571Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
02:411Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
02:221Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
01:321Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
00:411Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
00:271Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
00:191Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
00:131Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
00:011Kuusamo EelisSyöttäjä
1. erä
06:076Lampinen Dan1-0
05:384Kiiskinen RoniPahavirhe
(3)
04:5311Virtanen Niklas2-0
02:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Mäkinen Juulia
02:2211Virtanen Niklas3-0
01:326Lampinen Dan4-0
00:4111Virtanen Niklas5-0
00:16SentteritAikalisä
2. erä
05:40 5-110Sainio Matias
05:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Mäkinen Juulia
02:416Lampinen Dan6-1
01:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Koskela Kaapo
00:36SentteritAikalisä
00:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Koskela Kaapo
00:196Lampinen Dan7-1
00:017Harju Ville8-1
3. erä
06:016Lampinen Dan9-1
05:256Lampinen Dan10-1
04:466Lampinen Dan11-1
04:30 11-25Brännlund Joakim
03:5212Mannila LauraPahavirhe
(3)
03:1811Virtanen NiklasPahavirhe
(3)
02:30SentteritAikalisä
00:137Harju Ville12-2
4. erä
06:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Haussalo Herkko
06:2111Virtanen Niklas13-2
05:436Lampinen Dan14-2
05:156Lampinen Dan15-2
04:226Lampinen Dan16-2
03:4011Virtanen Niklas17-2
02:574Kiiskinen Roni18-2
00:2711Virtanen Niklas19-2