141   TU/C-junioripojat - OuLo



TU/C-junioripojat
 14-11 
(7-3, 7-3, 0-1, 0-4)

Pöytäkirja



OuLo
TU/C-junioripojat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mironov Artöm
2 Heinonen Heinonen
3 Levola Waltteri
4 Kaukinen Aku 53,3
6 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana
7 Haapanen Antti 33
8 Härmälä Arttu 3,3
9 Laakso Kalle
10 Anttonen Mikko 3
11 Niinivirta Saku (C) 63,3
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Nurminen Teemu
2 Cavallotti Samuele 13
3 Juntunen Essi 2
4 Karjalainen Meeri
5 Sippola Eero
6 Pirttijärvi Domonkos 1
7 Nääjärvi Merituuli
8 Similä Joonas (A) 3
9 Haussalo Herkko
10 Sainio Matias 13,3
11 Koskela Kaapo (C) 23,3
12 Mäkinen Juulia
13 Perälä Teemu 13,3


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 10.11.2018
Klo 19:45 ( - 20:45)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko CSM/B
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1B/1 12 813 160-105 17
2B/4 12 813 158-103 13
3B/2 12 525 158-159 12
4B/3 12 1011 101-210 2
Ottelutapahtumat
06:40 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
06:301Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
06:201Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
06:051Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
05:56 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
05:51 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
05:44 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
05:02 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
04:41 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
03:52 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
03:411Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
03:331Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
03:21 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
03:061Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
02:561Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
02:44 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
01:571Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
01:54 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
01:491Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
01:361Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
01:211Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
01:111Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
00:331Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
00:26 Syöttäjä1Nurminen Teemu
00:231Mironov ArtömSyöttäjä
1. erä
06:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Sainio Matias
06:2011Niinivirta Saku1-0
05:56 1-111Koskela Kaapo
05:50 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Koskela Kaapo
05:02 1-22Cavallotti Samuele
04:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Sainio Matias
03:52 1-36Pirttijärvi Domonkos
03:3311Niinivirta Saku2-3
02:564Kaukinen Aku3-3
01:5711Niinivirta Saku4-3
01:44 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Perälä Teemu
01:364Kaukinen Aku5-3
01:214Kaukinen Aku6-3
00:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Koskela Kaapo
00:3311Niinivirta Saku7-3
2. erä
06:40 7-413Perälä Teemu
06:307Haapanen Antti8-4
06:054Kaukinen Aku9-4
05:44 9-58Similä Joonas
03:414Kaukinen Aku10-5
03:21 10-68Similä Joonas
03:067Haapanen Antti11-6
01:4911Niinivirta Saku12-6
01:1111Niinivirta Saku13-6
00:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Perälä Teemu
00:237Haapanen Antti14-6
3. erä
06:3310Anttonen MikkoPahavirhe
(3)
04:41 14-711Koskela Kaapo
04:16 AikalisäOuLo
04:164Kaukinen AkuPahavirhe
(3)
02:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Cavallotti Samuele
01:508Härmälä ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
00:127Haapanen AnttiPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
05:51 14-88Similä Joonas
04:20TU/C-junioripojatAikalisä
03:1411Niinivirta SakuPahavirhe
(3)
03:0911Niinivirta SakuPahavirhe
(3)
02:44 14-910Sainio Matias
02:168Härmälä ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
01:54 14-103Juntunen Essi
01:274Kaukinen AkuPahavirhe
(3)
00:26 14-113Juntunen Essi