139   TU/C-junioritytöt - Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2



TU/C-junioritytöt
 13-6 
(0-1, 4-1, 3-2, 6-2)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
TU/C-junioritytöt
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mäki Katrine
2 Sigfridsson Silja 3
4 Suvanto Edit 2
5 Jokila Alisa 2
6 Eertamo Heidi 1
7 Hellman Minttu 3
8 Leino Aura (C) 33,3
9 Junkkarinen Elvi
10 Vettervik Noora (A) 23
11 Zhukovskaya Alena
12 Pohjois-Koivisto Kaneli 3
Grönvall Ada
Hälli Liina
Kassatkina Darja
Koski Venla
Mikkola Erin
Pajunen Matilda
Tserepnin Emilia
Varinowski Iida
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Paunonen Eevert
2 Alanne Aaro 3
3 Tulisalo Lauri
4 Nurmi Väinö 1
5 Saarela Aapo 13
6 Nyrökorpi Oskar
7 Myllylä Tuomas
8 Haverinen Anni 1
9 Kinnunen Sini
10 Kyber Henri (C) 23
11 Evgrafov Elias 1
12 Eriksson Lilja
13 Tilch Saskia
Koivisto Johannes


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 2.12.2018
Klo 09:00 ( - 10:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsMäkelänrinteen uintikeskus
Mäkelänkatu 49, Helsinki
Tuomari Koulik Ksenia
Tuomari 2 Sinisalo Veikka
Lohko CSM/A
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1A/2 12 1101 186-25 22
2A/1 12 903 187-51 18
3A/4 12 408 65-119 8
4A/3 12 0012 37-280 0
Ottelutapahtumat
06:36 SyöttäjäKoivisto Johannes
06:24Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
05:32Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
04:58 SyöttäjäKoivisto Johannes
04:53 SyöttäjäKoivisto Johannes
04:08Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
04:04Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
03:56Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
03:35Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
03:25Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
02:34Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
01:58Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
01:34Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
01:33Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
01:12 SyöttäjäKoivisto Johannes
00:39Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
00:35Pajunen MatildaSyöttäjä
00:13 SyöttäjäKoivisto Johannes
00:02 SyöttäjäKoivisto Johannes
1. erä
00:02 0-15Saarela Aapo
2. erä
05:325Jokila Alisa1-1
04:58 1-210Kyber Henri
04:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Kyber Henri
04:048Leino Aura2-2
03:2510Vettervik Noora3-2
00:3910Vettervik Noora4-2
3. erä
06:36 4-34Nurmi Väinö
05:127Hellman MinttuPahavirhe
(3)
04:53 4-410Kyber Henri
04:084Suvanto Edit5-4
01:332Sigfridsson Silja6-4
00:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Saarela Aapo
00:41TU/C-junioritytötAikalisä
00:352Sigfridsson Silja7-4
00:248Leino AuraPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
06:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Alanne Aaro
06:248Leino Aura8-4
04:3012Pohjois-Koivisto KaneliPahavirhe
(3)
04:29 AikalisäKuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
03:568Leino Aura9-4
03:356Eertamo Heidi10-4
02:344Suvanto Edit11-4
01:582Sigfridsson Silja12-4
01:345Jokila Alisa13-4
01:148Leino AuraPahavirhe
(3)
01:12 13-511Evgrafov Elias
00:3910Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)
00:13 13-68Haverinen Anni