134   TU/C-junioritytöt - Cetus



TU/C-junioritytöt
 5 - 13 
(0-3, 1-4, 1-3, 3-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
TU/C-junioritytöt
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mäki Katrine
2 Sigfridsson Silja
3 Pajunen Matilda 1
4 Suvanto Edit 13
5 Jokila Alisa 3
6 Eertamo Heidi
7 Hellman Minttu
8 Leino Aura (C) 13
9 Junkkarinen Elvi
10 Vettervik Noora (A) 2
11 Zhukovskaya Alena
12 Grönvall Ada 3
13 Pohjois-Koivisto Kaneli
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Garanin Makar
2 Alamäki Peik 1
3 Oliva Eskola Julia 3
4 Noro Jouka 1
5 Niittymaa Julius
6 Rinta-Jouppi Juho 3
7 Kozár Gellert (C) 6
8 Kiukkonen Erkka 1
9 Benford Lucas
10 Pipatti Jooa
11 Silander Tomi
12 Orenius Akseli 1
13 Goodman Maximilian 3,3


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 1.12.2018
Klo 17:30 ( - 18:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Sinisalo Veikka
Tuomari 2 Koulik Ksenia
Lohko CSM/A
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 12 1101 186-25 22
Cetus 12 903 187-51 18
TU/C-junioritytöt 12 408 65-119 8
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 12 0012 37-280 0
Ottelutapahtumat
06:03 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
05:15 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
05:10 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
05:021Mäki KatrineSyöttäjä
04:461Mäki KatrineSyöttäjä
04:24 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
04:05 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
03:58 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
03:42 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
03:37 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
03:36 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
03:21 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
03:111Mäki KatrineSyöttäjä
01:40 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
01:341Mäki KatrineSyöttäjä
00:54 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
00:04 Syöttäjä2Alamäki Peik
00:031Mäki KatrineSyöttäjä
1. erä
04:215Jokila AlisaPahavirhe
(3)
04:05 0-16Rinta-Jouppi Juho
03:37 0-212Orenius Akseli
03:17TU/C-junioritytötAikalisä
01:40 0-37Kozár Gellert
2. erä
06:228Leino AuraPahavirhe
(3)
05:10 0-42Alamäki Peik
05:0210Vettervik Noora1-4
03:58 1-54Noro Jouka
03:4212Grönvall AdaPahavirhe
(3)
03:36 1-66Rinta-Jouppi Juho
01:42TU/C-junioritytötAikalisä
00:04 1-77Kozár Gellert
3. erä
06:03 1-87Kozár Gellert
05:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Goodman Maximilian
05:15 1-96Rinta-Jouppi Juho
03:38TU/C-junioritytötAikalisä
03:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Oliva Eskola Julia
03:118Leino Aura2-9
02:29 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Goodman Maximilian
00:54 2-107Kozár Gellert
4. erä
06:164Suvanto EditPahavirhe
(3)
04:463Pajunen Matilda3-10
04:24 3-117Kozár Gellert
03:42 3-128Kiukkonen Erkka
03:21 3-137Kozár Gellert
01:3410Vettervik Noora4-13
00:034Suvanto Edit5-13