129 Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 - Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 |
44–4 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 13.1.2019 | |
Klo | 09:00 ( - 10:00) | |
Pelipaikka | Mäkelänrinteen uintikeskus Mäkelänkatu 49, Helsinki |
|
Tuomari | Sinisalo Veikka | |
Tuomari 2 | Aikala Anni |
Lohko CSM/A
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 186-25 | 22 | ||
2 | Cetus | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 187-51 | 18 | ||
3 | TU/C-junioritytöt | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 65-119 | 8 | ||
4 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 37-280 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:39 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 1-0 | ||
06:18 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 2-0 | ||
06:01 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 3-0 | ||
05:30 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 4-0 | ||
05:05 | 3 | Lehtonen Erkka | 5-0 | ||
04:36 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 6-0 | ||
04:09 | 9 | Pihlajamäki Jaakko | 7-0 | ||
03:49 | 10 | Busk Nea | 8-0 | ||
03:23 | 8-1 | 11 | Evgrafov Elias | ||
02:44 | 4 | Kyber Henri | 9-1 | ||
02:26 | 2 | Pöntinen Elias | 10-1 | ||
01:53 | 4 | Kyber Henri | 11-1 | ||
01:43 | 11 | Nurmi Einojuhani | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:30 | 11-2 | 2 | Paunonen Eevert | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:33 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 12-2 | ||
05:28 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 13-2 | ||
04:46 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 14-2 | ||
04:31 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 15-2 | ||
04:08 | 9 | Pihlajamäki Jaakko | 16-2 | ||
03:06 | 4 | Kyber Henri | 17-2 | ||
02:08 | 2 | Pöntinen Elias | 18-2 | ||
01:31 | 18-3 | 6 | Nyrökorpi Oskar | ||
01:15 | 11 | Nurmi Einojuhani | 19-3 | ||
00:51 | 4 | Kyber Henri | 20-3 | ||
00:22 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | 21-3 | ||
3. erä | |||||
06:43 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 22-3 | ||
06:30 | 6 | Laine Joonas | 23-3 | ||
06:21 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 24-3 | ||
05:43 | 3 | Lehtonen Erkka | 25-3 | ||
05:17 | 3 | Lehtonen Erkka | 26-3 | ||
04:48 | 3 | Lehtonen Erkka | 27-3 | ||
04:21 | 6 | Laine Joonas | 28-3 | ||
03:47 | 9 | Pihlajamäki Jaakko | 29-3 | ||
03:06 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 30-3 | ||
02:41 | 30-4 | 11 | Evgrafov Elias | ||
02:28 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | 31-4 | ||
01:11 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | 32-4 | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:41 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 33-4 | ||
06:03 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 34-4 | ||
05:34 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 35-4 | ||
05:16 | 3 | Lehtonen Erkka | 36-4 | ||
04:37 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 37-4 | ||
03:53 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 38-4 | ||
02:49 | 4 | Kyber Henri | 39-4 | ||
02:27 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | 40-4 | ||
01:45 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | 41-4 | ||
00:40 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | 42-4 | ||
00:16 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | 43-4 | ||
00:01 | 4 | Kyber Henri | 44-4 |