125 Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 - TU/C-junioritytöt
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 |
12–2 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
TU/C-junioritytöt |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 11.11.2018 | |
Klo | 08:00 ( - 09:00) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Juutilainen Roope | |
Tuomari 2 | Aikala Anni |
Lohko CSM/A
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 186-25 | 22 | ||
2 | Cetus | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 187-51 | 18 | ||
3 | TU/C-junioritytöt | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 65-119 | 8 | ||
4 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 37-280 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:38 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
05:10 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
04:46 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Mäki Katrine | ||
04:33 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Mäki Katrine | ||
04:28 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
03:54 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
02:58 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
02:45 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
02:28 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
02:11 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
00:58 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
00:43 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
00:10 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
00:01 | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | Syöttäjä | ||
1. erä | |||||
06:36 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Vettervik Noora | ||
05:10 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 1-0 | ||
04:48 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Leino Aura | ||
04:28 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 2-0 | ||
03:54 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 3-0 | ||
03:27 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Leino Aura | ||
02:58 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | 4-0 | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:38 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 5-0 | ||
05:20 | Aikalisä | TU/C-junioritytöt | |||
04:46 | 5-1 | 5 | Jokila Alisa | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:26 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Jokila Alisa | ||
04:33 | 5-2 | 10 | Vettervik Noora | ||
03:03 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 | Aikalisä | |||
03:03 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Jokila Alisa | ||
02:45 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 6-2 | ||
02:11 | 6 | Laine Joonas | 7-2 | ||
00:35 | Aikalisä | TU/C-junioritytöt | |||
00:10 | 6 | Laine Joonas | 8-2 | ||
4. erä | |||||
04:30 | Pahavirhe (3) | 12 | Grönvall Ada | ||
02:39 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 | Aikalisä | |||
02:28 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 9-2 | ||
00:58 | 12 | Busk Niklas | 10-2 | ||
00:43 | 9 | Pihlajamäki Jaakko | 11-2 | ||
00:01 | 9 | Pihlajamäki Jaakko | 12-2 |