124   Cetus - Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2



Cetus
 21 - 2 
(8-0, 5-0, 5-1, 3-1)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Garanin Makar
2 Alamäki Peik 2
3 Oliva Eskola Julia 1
4 Noro Jouka 1
5 Niittymaa Julius 32
6 Rinta-Jouppi Juho 23
7 Kozár Gellert 5
8 Kiukkonen Erkka 2
9 Pipatti Jooa
10 Putikka Elli-Noora
11 Silander Tomi 23
12 Orenius Akseli
13 Goodman Maximilian 3
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Saarela Aapo 1
2 Alanne Aaro 13
3 Korte Leo
4 Nurmi Väinö
5 Koivisto Johannes
7 Myllylä Tuomas 3
8 Haverinen Anni
10 Kyber Henri 3,3
11 Evgrafov Elias 3,2
12 Eriksson Lilja
13 Tilch Saskia


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 8.11.2018
Klo 21:15 ( - 22:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Aikala Anni
Lohko CSM/A
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 12 1101 186-25 22
Cetus 12 903 187-51 18
TU/C-junioritytöt 12 408 65-119 8
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 12 0012 37-280 0
Ottelutapahtumat
06:402Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
06:062Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
06:042Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
05:512Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
05:422Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
04:402Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
04:282Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
04:072Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
03:392Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
03:352Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
03:21 Syöttäjä2Alanne Aaro
03:052Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
03:032Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
02:262Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
02:252Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
02:132Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
01:56 Syöttäjä2Alanne Aaro
01:252Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
01:042Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
01:012Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
00:472Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
00:282Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
00:172Alamäki PeikSyöttäjä
1. erä
05:517Kozár Gellert1-0
04:407Kozár Gellert2-0
03:39CetusValmkelta
03:397Kozár Gellert3-0
03:058Kiukkonen Erkka4-0
02:1313Goodman Maximilian5-0
01:0413Goodman Maximilian6-0
00:475Niittymaa Julius7-0
00:288Kiukkonen Erkka8-0
2. erä
06:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Myllylä Tuomas
05:52 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Kyber Henri
05:423Oliva Eskola Julia9-0
04:287Kozár Gellert10-0
04:16 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Evgrafov Elias
02:2611Silander Tomi11-0
02:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Alanne Aaro
01:2511Silander Tomi12-0
00:174Noro Jouka13-0
00:1011Silander TomiPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
06:07 Rangheitto
(2)
11Evgrafov Elias
06:062Alamäki Peik14-0
03:355Niittymaa Julius15-0
03:21 15-12Alanne Aaro
03:036Rinta-Jouppi Juho16-1
02:41 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Kyber Henri
02:256Rinta-Jouppi Juho17-1
01:42 AikalisäKuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
01:426Rinta-Jouppi JuhoPahavirhe
(3)
01:0113Goodman Maximilian18-1
4. erä
06:407Kozár Gellert19-1
06:045Niittymaa Julius20-1
04:072Alamäki Peik21-1
01:585Niittymaa JuliusRangheitto
(2)
01:56 21-21Saarela Aapo