123   Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 - Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1



Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
 2-25 
(0-6, 0-7, 0-6, 2-6)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Saarela Aapo
2 Alanne Aaro 3
4 Nurmi Väinö
5 Koivisto Johannes
7 Myllylä Tuomas
8 Haverinen Anni 1
10 Kyber Henri (C)
11 Evgrafov Elias 13
12 Eriksson Lilja 3
13 Tilch Saskia
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo (C)
2 Pöntinen Elias 4
3 Lehtonen Erkka 1
4 Halmet Oliver 2
5 Johnsson Mats 3
6 Laine Joonas
7 Lehikoinen Roni 1
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 1
9 Pihlajamäki Jaakko 2
10 Busk Nea 1
11 Nurmi Einojuhani 3
12 Busk Niklas 7
13 Vaittinen Nooa Joonatan


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 10.11.2018
Klo 20:15 ( - 21:15)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Juutilainen Roope
Tuomari 2 Immonen Sini
Lohko CSM/A
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1A/2 12 1101 186-25 22
2A/1 12 903 187-51 18
3A/4 12 408 65-119 8
4A/3 12 0012 37-280 0
Ottelutapahtumat
06:51 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
06:49 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
06:31 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
05:49 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
04:57 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
04:37 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
04:24 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
04:04 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
04:04 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
03:58 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
03:38 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
03:38 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
03:18 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
03:10 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
02:29 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
02:151Saarela AapoSyöttäjä
02:00 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
01:57 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
01:451Saarela AapoSyöttäjä
01:45 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
01:32 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
01:10 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
00:51 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
00:30 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
00:28 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
00:01 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
00:01 Syöttäjä1Tihtonen Timo
1. erä
06:51 0-111Nurmi Einojuhani
04:5111Evgrafov EliasPahavirhe
(3)
04:24 0-28Jokiluhta Lotta
04:04 0-35Johnsson Mats
03:38 0-411Nurmi Einojuhani
03:18 0-54Halmet Oliver
02:29 0-62Pöntinen Elias
2. erä
06:49 0-712Busk Niklas
06:31 0-812Busk Niklas
04:04 0-99Pihlajamäki Jaakko
03:38 0-102Pöntinen Elias
02:00 0-112Pöntinen Elias
00:28 0-1212Busk Niklas
00:01 0-1312Busk Niklas
3. erä
04:57 0-1411Nurmi Einojuhani
04:272Alanne AaroPahavirhe
(3)
03:58 0-155Johnsson Mats
03:10 0-1612Busk Niklas
01:45 0-1712Busk Niklas
01:10 0-1810Busk Nea
00:01 0-192Pöntinen Elias
4. erä
06:3012Eriksson LiljaPahavirhe
(3)
05:49 0-203Lehtonen Erkka
04:37 0-2112Busk Niklas
02:158Haverinen Anni1-21
01:57 1-225Johnsson Mats
01:4511Evgrafov Elias2-22
01:32 2-239Pihlajamäki Jaakko
00:51 2-244Halmet Oliver
00:30 2-257Lehikoinen Roni