123 Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 - Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 |
2–25 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 10.11.2018 | |
Klo | 20:15 ( - 21:15) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Juutilainen Roope | |
Tuomari 2 | Immonen Sini |
Lohko CSM/A
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-1 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 186-25 | 22 | ||
2 | Cetus | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 187-51 | 18 | ||
3 | TU/C-junioritytöt | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 65-119 | 8 | ||
4 | Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 37-280 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:51 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
06:49 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
06:31 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
05:49 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
04:57 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
04:37 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
04:24 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
04:04 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
04:04 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
03:58 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
03:38 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
03:38 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
03:18 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
03:10 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
02:29 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
02:15 | 1 | Saarela Aapo | Syöttäjä | ||
02:00 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
01:57 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
01:45 | 1 | Saarela Aapo | Syöttäjä | ||
01:45 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
01:32 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
01:10 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
00:51 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
00:30 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
00:28 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
00:01 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
00:01 | Syöttäjä | 1 | Tihtonen Timo | ||
1. erä | |||||
06:51 | 0-1 | 11 | Nurmi Einojuhani | ||
04:51 | 11 | Evgrafov Elias | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:24 | 0-2 | 8 | Jokiluhta Lotta | ||
04:04 | 0-3 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | ||
03:38 | 0-4 | 11 | Nurmi Einojuhani | ||
03:18 | 0-5 | 4 | Halmet Oliver | ||
02:29 | 0-6 | 2 | Pöntinen Elias | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:49 | 0-7 | 12 | Busk Niklas | ||
06:31 | 0-8 | 12 | Busk Niklas | ||
04:04 | 0-9 | 9 | Pihlajamäki Jaakko | ||
03:38 | 0-10 | 2 | Pöntinen Elias | ||
02:00 | 0-11 | 2 | Pöntinen Elias | ||
00:28 | 0-12 | 12 | Busk Niklas | ||
00:01 | 0-13 | 12 | Busk Niklas | ||
3. erä | |||||
04:57 | 0-14 | 11 | Nurmi Einojuhani | ||
04:27 | 2 | Alanne Aaro | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:58 | 0-15 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | ||
03:10 | 0-16 | 12 | Busk Niklas | ||
01:45 | 0-17 | 12 | Busk Niklas | ||
01:10 | 0-18 | 10 | Busk Nea | ||
00:01 | 0-19 | 2 | Pöntinen Elias | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:30 | 12 | Eriksson Lilja | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
05:49 | 0-20 | 3 | Lehtonen Erkka | ||
04:37 | 0-21 | 12 | Busk Niklas | ||
02:15 | 8 | Haverinen Anni | 1-21 | ||
01:57 | 1-22 | 5 | Johnsson Mats | ||
01:45 | 11 | Evgrafov Elias | 2-22 | ||
01:32 | 2-23 | 9 | Pihlajamäki Jaakko | ||
00:51 | 2-24 | 4 | Halmet Oliver | ||
00:30 | 2-25 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni |