119   JySa - TU/C-junioripojat



JySa
 15 - 10 
(3-3, 3-2, 3-2, 6-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/C-junioripojat
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Damljanovic Daniel 12,3
2 Penttinen Väinö 3
3 Siikanen Lenni
4 Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi 4
5 Holopainen Eero 13
6 Vrielink Nico 3
7 Komulainen Minttu
8 Koskelainen Tomi
9 Rantala Iiko 33
10 Sivonen Olivia (C) 3,3
11 Uutela Otso
12 Leppänen Santeri (A) 63,3
13 Tamminen Aaro 3
TU/C-junioripojat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mironov Artöm
2 Heinonen Heinonen
3 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana
4 Kaukinen Aku 2
6 Virtanen Juho 1
7 Haapanen Antti 13,3
8 Härmälä Arttu 33
9 Ristimäki Jussi
10 Anttonen Mikko
11 Niinivirta Saku 3


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 30.9.2018
Klo 08:30 ( - 9:30:)
Pelipaikka Google MapsVesiliikuntakeskus AaltoAlvari
Pitkäkatu 2, Jyväskylä
Tuomari Mikkonen Jarno
Tuomari 2 Immonen Sini
Lohko CSM/B
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Sentterit 12 813 160-105 17
JySa 12 813 158-103 13
TU/C-junioripojat 12 525 158-159 12
OuLo 12 1011 101-210 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:006Vrielink NicoPahavirhe
(3)
06:32 0-14Kaukinen Aku
05:469Rantala Iiko1-1
04:3712Leppänen Santeri2-1
04:2110Sivonen OliviaPahavirhe
(3)
03:299Rantala IikoPahavirhe
(3)
01:53 2-211Niinivirta Saku
01:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Haapanen Antti
00:4112Leppänen Santeri3-2
00:2813Tamminen AaroPahavirhe
(3)
00:12 3-37Haapanen Antti
2. erä
06:314Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi4-3
05:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Haapanen Antti
05:03JySaAikalisä
04:12 4-46Virtanen Juho
03:215Holopainen Eero5-4
02:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Härmälä Arttu
01:23 AikalisäTU/C-junioripojat
00:5212Leppänen Santeri6-4
00:29 6-54Kaukinen Aku
3. erä
06:5310Sivonen OliviaPahavirhe
(3)
06:38 6-68Härmälä Arttu
05:38 6-78Härmälä Arttu
02:549Rantala Iiko7-7
02:05 AikalisäTU/C-junioripojat
02:0512Leppänen Santeri8-7
01:332Penttinen VäinöPahavirhe
(3)
00:425Holopainen EeroPahavirhe
(3)
00:004Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi9-7
4. erä
06:3812Leppänen Santeri10-7
05:3112Leppänen SanteriPahavirhe
(3)
04:5712Leppänen SanteriPahavirhe
(3)
04:15 10-811Niinivirta Saku
03:20 AikalisäTU/C-junioripojat
03:204Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi11-8
03:091Damljanovic DanielRangheitto
(2)
02:484Torvelainen Lauri Aleksi12-8
02:35JySaAikalisä
02:281Damljanovic Daniel13-8
02:0312Leppänen Santeri14-8
01:221Damljanovic DanielPahavirhe
(3)
01:16 14-911Niinivirta Saku
00:50 14-108Härmälä Arttu
00:229Rantala Iiko15-10