112   Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2 - Cetus



Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
 4 - 33 
(0-13, 1-7, 0-8, 3-5)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Saarela Aapo 23,3
2 Nurmi Väinö
3 Alanne Aaro
4 Korte Leo
5 Haverinen Anni 3
7 Koivisto Johannes
8 Myllylä Tuomas 3
10 Tilch Saskia
11 Evgrafov Elias 2
12 Eriksson Lilja
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Garanin Makar
2 Alamäki Peik 5
3 Oliva Eskola Julia 33
4 Noro Jouka 5
5 Niittymaa Julius 5
6 Rinta-Jouppi Juho 3
7 Kozár Gellert 3
8 Kiukkonen Erkka 3
9 Benford Lucas
10 Putikka Elli-Noora
11 Silander Tomi 4
12 Orenius Akseli 23,3,3
13 Goodman Maximilian


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 30.9.2018
Klo 07:30 ( - 08:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Ruohonen Antti
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko CSM/A
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
A/2 12 1101 186-25 22
A/1 12 903 187-51 18
A/4 12 408 65-119 8
A/3 12 0012 37-280 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:00 0-14Noro Jouka
06:18 0-22Alamäki Peik
05:45 0-38Kiukkonen Erkka
05:26 0-47Kozár Gellert
05:05 0-52Alamäki Peik
03:39 0-64Noro Jouka
03:05 0-76Rinta-Jouppi Juho
02:46 0-85Niittymaa Julius
02:10 0-95Niittymaa Julius
02:008Myllylä TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
01:53 0-102Alamäki Peik
01:35 0-115Niittymaa Julius
00:55 0-123Oliva Eskola Julia
00:18 0-137Kozár Gellert
2. erä
06:15 0-143Oliva Eskola Julia
04:21Kuhat/CSM-Joukkue-2Aikalisä
04:21 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Orenius Akseli
03:51 0-155Niittymaa Julius
03:26 0-1611Silander Tomi
02:11 0-174Noro Jouka
01:09 0-184Noro Jouka
00:45 0-1912Orenius Akseli
00:02 0-2011Silander Tomi
00:011Saarela Aapo1-20
3. erä
06:425Haverinen AnniPahavirhe
(3)
06:30 1-214Noro Jouka
06:02 1-227Kozár Gellert
04:58 1-236Rinta-Jouppi Juho
04:34 1-246Rinta-Jouppi Juho
03:401Saarela AapoPahavirhe
(3)
03:19 1-252Alamäki Peik
01:58 1-268Kiukkonen Erkka
01:03 1-273Oliva Eskola Julia
00:34 1-282Alamäki Peik
4. erä
05:17 1-295Niittymaa Julius
04:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Oliva Eskola Julia
03:241Saarela AapoPahavirhe
(3)
02:4511Evgrafov Elias2-29
02:34 2-3011Silander Tomi
01:59 2-318Kiukkonen Erkka
01:23 2-3212Orenius Akseli
01:101Saarela Aapo3-32
00:27 3-3311Silander Tomi
00:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Orenius Akseli
00:07 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Orenius Akseli
00:0511Evgrafov Elias4-33