94 TU/D-juniorit - Kuhat/DSM
TU/D-juniorit |
5–21 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Kuhat/DSM |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 6 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 20.1.2019 | |
Klo | 19:15 ( - 20:15) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Aikala Anni | |
Tuomari 2 | Immonen Sini |
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhat/DSM | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 235-27 | 24 | ||
2 | JySa | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 206-61 | 18 | ||
3 | Cetus | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 112-152 | 12 | ||
4 | TU/D-juniorit | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 62-165 | 6 | ||
5 | Kuhat/D2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28-238 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
04:18 | 0-1 | 4 | Nurmi Väinö | ||
03:55 | 0-2 | 9 | Evgrafov Elias | ||
03:25 | 0-3 | 12 | Busk Nea | ||
03:07 | 0-4 | 12 | Busk Nea | ||
03:06 | 2 | Heinonen Heinonen | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:06 | 0-5 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | ||
01:25 | 4 | Mironov Artöm | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:48 | 0-6 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | ||
00:27 | 0-7 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | ||
2. erä | |||||
05:42 | 0-8 | 9 | Evgrafov Elias | ||
05:06 | 0-9 | 9 | Evgrafov Elias | ||
04:07 | 13 | Suvanto Edit | 1-9 | ||
03:53 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Evgrafov Elias | ||
03:25 | 13 | Suvanto Edit | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:49 | Aikalisä | Kuhat/DSM | |||
01:18 | 1-10 | 4 | Nurmi Väinö | ||
00:49 | 1-11 | 11 | Nurmi Einojuhani | ||
00:24 | 1-12 | 9 | Evgrafov Elias | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:12 | 1-13 | 6 | Laine Joonas | ||
03:46 | 1-14 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | ||
03:31 | 1-15 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | ||
03:18 | 9 | Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana | 2-15 | ||
03:04 | 9 | Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
4. erä | |||||
04:56 | 2-16 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | ||
04:45 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Evgrafov Elias | ||
03:40 | 2-17 | 11 | Nurmi Einojuhani | ||
03:26 | 9 | Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana | 3-17 | ||
02:52 | 9 | Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
01:47 | 3-18 | 6 | Laine Joonas | ||
01:22 | 3-19 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni | ||
01:06 | 4 | Mironov Artöm | 4-19 | ||
00:35 | 9 | Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana | 5-19 | ||
00:24 | 4 | Mironov Artöm | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
00:20 | 5-20 | 6 | Laine Joonas | ||
00:04 | 5-21 | 7 | Lehikoinen Roni |