89   TU/D-juniorit - Kuhat/DSM



TU/D-juniorit
 2-12 
(0-5, 1-3, 0-3, 1-1)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat/DSM
TU/D-juniorit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Marku Samuel
2 Heinonen Heinonen 3
3 Kolu Ossi 3
4 Laakso Kalle 3
5 Hälli Liina
6 Varjonen Kasper
7 Alajoki Perttu 3
8 Mikkola Erin
9 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana 3
10 Mironov Artöm 2
11 Nyman Alex
12 Junkkarinen Elvi
13 Suvanto Edit 3
Kuhat/DSM
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Saarela Aapo
2 Haverinen Anni
3 Alanne Aaro
4 Nurmi Väinö 12
5 Kinnunen Sini
6 Laine Joonas (C) 2
7 Lehikoinen Roni 7
8 Myllylä Tuomas 3
10 Eriksson Lilja 3
11 Nurmi Einojuhani 13,2,3,2
12 Busk Nea 1
13 Korte Leo


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 8.12.2018
Klo 19:00 ( - 20:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/1 12 1200 235-27 24
2Runkosarja/3 12 903 206-61 18
3Runkosarja/2 12 606 112-152 12
4Runkosarja/4 12 309 62-165 6
5Runkosarja/5 12 0012 28-238 0
Ottelutapahtumat
05:44 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
05:387Alajoki PerttuSyöttäjä
05:06 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
04:38 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
04:08 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
03:47 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
03:36 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
02:27 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
02:23 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
02:057Alajoki PerttuSyöttäjä
01:07 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
00:50 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
00:35 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
00:21 Syöttäjä1Saarela Aapo
1. erä
05:44 0-17Lehikoinen Roni
05:06 0-26Laine Joonas
04:38 0-311Nurmi Einojuhani
03:47 0-46Laine Joonas
02:27 0-57Lehikoinen Roni
01:263Kolu OssiPahavirhe
(3)
00:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Nurmi Einojuhani
2. erä
04:08 0-64Nurmi Väinö
03:157Alajoki PerttuPahavirhe
(3)
02:23 0-77Lehikoinen Roni
02:08 Rangheitto
(2)
11Nurmi Einojuhani
02:0510Mironov Artöm1-7
01:07 1-87Lehikoinen Roni
00:369Mäkelä Eeli Erik JuhanaPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
05:284Laakso KallePahavirhe
(3)
04:4813Suvanto EditPahavirhe
(3)
04:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Nurmi Einojuhani
03:36 1-912Busk Nea
00:572Heinonen HeinonenPahavirhe
(3)
00:50 1-107Lehikoinen Roni
00:35 1-117Lehikoinen Roni
4. erä
05:39 Rangheitto
(2)
11Nurmi Einojuhani
05:3810Mironov Artöm2-11
03:45 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Myllylä Tuomas
02:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Eriksson Lilja
01:39TU/D-junioritAikalisä
00:21 2-127Lehikoinen Roni
00:01 Rangheitto
(2)
4Nurmi Väinö