81   Kuhat/D2 - Cetus



Kuhat/D2
 1 - 17 
(0-5, 0-5, 1-1, 0-6)

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
Kuhat/D2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Lehtinen Jermu
2 Ainscough Louie
3 Kaisto Eemil
4 Varonen Anton 3
5 Sipola Eva-Anna
6 Lehtovirta Sara
7 Aaltonen Aimo
8 Rikala Roni
9 Majava Joel
10 Leino Otto
11 Laukkanen Elias
12 Nyrökorpi Oskar 3
13 Paunonen Eevert (C) 1
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Korpela Niilo
2 Katsikogiannis Anastasios
3 Maalismaa Aarni
4 Hiilamo Henrik 1
5 Palonen Albert 3
6 Lind Anton 1
7 Vetserkovski Daniil 3
8 Ryhänen Leo 3
9 Alava Aurora 1
10 Johansson Eddie (C)
11 Silander Tomi 3
12 Pipatti Jooa 4
13 Heino Arttu 1
Dovalo Lara Marie Michelle
Fischer Helga
Hanninen Eemeli
Vahvaselkä Aleksi


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 18.11.2018
Klo 10:00 ( - 11:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsMäkelänrinteen uintikeskus
Mäkelänkatu 49, Helsinki
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Immonen Sini
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Kuhat/DSM 12 1200 235-27 24
JySa 12 903 206-61 18
Cetus 12 606 112-152 12
TU/D-juniorit 12 309 62-165 6
Kuhat/D2 12 0012 28-238 0
Ottelutapahtumat
05:50 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
05:48 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
05:48 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
05:207Aaltonen AimoSyöttäjä
05:11 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
05:10 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
04:55 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
04:30 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
04:29 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
03:57 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
03:23 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
03:06 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
02:59 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
02:41 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
02:34 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
01:35 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
01:25 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
00:44 SyöttäjäDovalo Lara Marie Michelle
1. erä
05:50 0-111Silander Tomi
05:11 0-25Palonen Albert
04:29 0-312Pipatti Jooa
03:57 0-412Pipatti Jooa
02:454Varonen AntonPahavirhe
(3)
02:41 0-57Vetserkovski Daniil
2. erä
05:48 0-65Palonen Albert
04:18 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Ryhänen Leo
03:23 0-77Vetserkovski Daniil
02:59 0-812Pipatti Jooa
02:34 0-95Palonen Albert
01:25 0-1012Pipatti Jooa
3. erä
05:2013Paunonen Eevert1-10
05:10 1-1111Silander Tomi
4. erä
05:4912Nyrökorpi OskarPahavirhe
(3)
05:48 1-124Hiilamo Henrik
04:55 1-136Lind Anton
04:30 1-1411Silander Tomi
03:06 1-157Vetserkovski Daniil
01:35 1-1613Heino Arttu
00:44 1-179Alava Aurora