76   Kuhat/DSM - TU/D-juniorit



Kuhat/DSM
 25-1 
(6-0, 9-0, 5-1, 5-0)
Alkoi: 17:30
Loppui: 18:15
Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



TU/D-juniorit
Kuhat/DSM
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Saarela Aapo
2 Haverinen Anni 1
3 Alanne Aaro 3
4 Nurmi Väinö
6 Laine Joonas (C) 6
7 Lehikoinen Roni 8
8 Myllylä Tuomas 13,3
9 Evgrafov Elias 4
11 Nurmi Einojuhani 1
12 Eriksson Lilja 1
13 Korte Leo
Busk Nea
Kinnunen Sini
TU/D-juniorit
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Mironov Artöm
2 Marku Samuel 13
3 Kolu Ossi
4 Laakso Kalle
5 Varjonen Kasper
6 Alajoki Perttu
7 Nyman Alex
8 Mikkola Erin
9 Mäkelä Eeli Erik Juhana
10 Heinonen Heinonen
12 Junkkarinen Elvi
13 Suvanto Edit
Hellman Minttu
Hälli Liina
Kassatkina Darja
Koski Venla
Pohjois-Koivisto Kaneli
Ristimäki Jussi
Varinowski Iida


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 13.10.2018
Klo 17:30 ( - 18:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Nousiainen Kalle
Tuomari 2 Immonen Sini
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/1 12 1200 235-27 24
2Runkosarja/3 12 903 206-61 18
3Runkosarja/2 12 606 112-152 12
4Runkosarja/4 12 309 62-165 6
5Runkosarja/5 12 0012 28-238 0
Ottelutapahtumat
05:48Busk NeaSyöttäjä
05:14Busk NeaSyöttäjä
04:57Busk NeaSyöttäjä
04:34Busk NeaSyöttäjä
04:24Busk NeaSyöttäjä
04:14Busk NeaSyöttäjä
03:52Busk NeaSyöttäjä
03:31Busk NeaSyöttäjä
03:23Busk NeaSyöttäjä
02:46 SyöttäjäHellman Minttu
02:38Busk NeaSyöttäjä
02:35Busk NeaSyöttäjä
02:22Busk NeaSyöttäjä
02:13Busk NeaSyöttäjä
02:02Busk NeaSyöttäjä
02:02Busk NeaSyöttäjä
01:55Busk NeaSyöttäjä
01:45Busk NeaSyöttäjä
01:40Busk NeaSyöttäjä
01:36Busk NeaSyöttäjä
01:27Busk NeaSyöttäjä
01:14Busk NeaSyöttäjä
01:07Busk NeaSyöttäjä
00:34Busk NeaSyöttäjä
00:10Busk NeaSyöttäjä
00:08Busk NeaSyöttäjä
1. erä
04:576Laine Joonas1-0
04:349Evgrafov Elias2-0
03:237Lehikoinen Roni3-0
03:05 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Marku Samuel
02:226Laine Joonas4-0
01:556Laine Joonas5-0
01:367Lehikoinen Roni6-0
2. erä
05:487Lehikoinen Roni7-0
04:247Lehikoinen Roni8-0
03:316Laine Joonas9-0
02:558Myllylä TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
02:386Laine Joonas10-0
02:029Evgrafov Elias11-0
01:459Evgrafov Elias12-0
01:276Laine Joonas13-0
01:077Lehikoinen Roni14-0
00:1011Nurmi Einojuhani15-0
3. erä
05:143Alanne Aaro16-0
04:143Alanne Aaro17-0
03:529Evgrafov Elias18-0
02:46 18-12Marku Samuel
02:352Haverinen Anni19-1
02:0212Eriksson Lilja20-1
4. erä
05:098Myllylä TuomasPahavirhe
(3)
02:138Myllylä Tuomas21-1
01:407Lehikoinen Roni22-1
01:143Alanne Aaro23-1
00:347Lehikoinen Roni24-1
00:087Lehikoinen Roni25-1