241   Cetus - JySa



Cetus
 9-23 
(5-4, 1-6, 0-7, 3-6)

Pöytäkirja



JySa
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Jacoby Silja (C)
2 Aouni Jasmina
3 Aikala Anni
4 Riilas Tua 3,2
5 Vertanen Emilia 3
6 Salo Jemina
7 Mähönen Julia 33
8 Hokkanen Aino
10 Berestova Alexandra 43
11 Hellas Leena 1
12 Kajander Ella 13,2
13 Kolkki Mari
JySa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Kupari Tiina
2 Penttinen Maria 3
3 Hartikainen Sanna
4 Kujala Hanna 23,3,3
5 Häkkinen Reija 1
6 Järvinen Jutta
7 Kujala Jenni 13
8 Kuosmanen Nea 2
9 Kaipainen Jenni 2
11 Lahtinen Petra (C) 10
13 Lehto Laura 43,3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 15.2.2015
Klo 18:00 ( - 18:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Jernmark Kai
Tuomari 2 Aminoff Bo
Lohko Naisten SM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/4 20 1712 281-137 35
2Runkosarja/2 20 1514 318-169 31
3Runkosarja/3 20 10010 230-210 20
4Runkosarja/1 20 8012 187-245 16
5Runkosarja/5 20 5015 149-291 10
6Runkosarja/6 20 4016 120-233 8
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kujala Hanna
07:0710Berestova Alexandra1-0
05:35 1-14Kujala Hanna
05:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kujala Hanna
04:5812Kajander Ella2-1
04:30 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Lehto Laura
04:0211Hellas Leena3-1
03:5212Kajander EllaPahavirhe
(3)
03:46 3-213Lehto Laura
01:58CetusAikalisä
00:547Mähönen Julia4-2
00:38 4-311Lahtinen Petra
00:147Mähönen Julia5-3
00:01 5-413Lehto Laura
2. erä
07:01 5-55Häkkinen Reija
06:03 5-611Lahtinen Petra
05:1110Berestova Alexandra6-6
04:5410Berestova AlexandraPahavirhe
(3)
04:46 6-77Kujala Jenni
02:26CetusAikalisä
02:26 6-811Lahtinen Petra
01:11 6-92Penttinen Maria
00:17 6-1011Lahtinen Petra
3. erä
07:424Riilas TuaPahavirhe
(3)
07:35 6-1111Lahtinen Petra
06:35 6-1213Lehto Laura
05:59 6-132Penttinen Maria
05:01 6-149Kaipainen Jenni
04:06 AikalisäJySa
04:067Mähönen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
03:43CetusAikalisä
03:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Lehto Laura
03:09 6-1511Lahtinen Petra
02:44 6-164Kujala Hanna
01:34 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kujala Hanna
00:324Riilas TuaRangheitto
(2)
00:32 6-1711Lahtinen Petra
00:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Kujala Jenni
4. erä
07:04 Rangheitto
(2)
8Kuosmanen Nea
06:07 6-1811Lahtinen Petra
05:42 6-1913Lehto Laura
04:40 ValmkeltaJySa
04:027Mähönen Julia7-19
03:3110Berestova Alexandra8-19
02:50 8-2011Lahtinen Petra
02:2012Kajander EllaRangheitto
(2)
02:20 8-2111Lahtinen Petra
01:22 8-222Penttinen Maria
01:1110Berestova Alexandra9-22
00:155Vertanen EmiliaPahavirhe
(3)
00:01 9-239Kaipainen Jenni