409   Kuhat2 - KuUS



Kuhat2
 32-6 
(7-3, 8-0, 9-0, 8-3)

Pöytäkirja



KuUS
Kuhat2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Tihtonen Eero 1
3 Nousia Oskari (C) 23,3
5 Jernmark Nico 53
7 Ivanov Daniil 33
8 Jernmark Dan 6
9 Villa Waltteri 3
10 Nousiainen Kalle 63,3,3
11 Laasonen Aatu 1
13 Ivanov Ilya 53
KuUS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Niemi Kasperi
2 Koski Jarno 4
3 Silvennoinen Julius 13
4 Kärkkäinen Iina
5 Kangas Rene
6 Vornanen Voitto 3,3
7 Heikkinen Kasperi (C) 3,3
8 Kärkkäinen Petteri 23
9 Manninen Matias 23,3
10 Happonen Mikke 13


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 26.10.2014
Klo 14:40 ( - 14:40)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Jernmark Kai
Tuomari 2 Sutinen Eero
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/5 16 1402 258-97 28
Runkosarja/2 16 1105 213-177 22
Runkosarja/4 16 709 193-239 14
Runkosarja/3 16 619 199-229 13
Runkosarja/1 16 1114 128-249 3
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:275Jernmark Nico1-0
07:13 1-18Kärkkäinen Petteri
06:0813Ivanov Ilya2-1
05:39 20 sek
(3)
10Happonen Mikke
05:2913Ivanov Ilya3-1
05:16 20 sek
(3)
6Vornanen Voitto
05:028Jernmark Dan4-1
03:15 AikalisäKuUS
03:063Nousia Oskari20 sek
(3)
02:48 20 sek
(3)
6Vornanen Voitto
02:417Ivanov Daniil20 sek
(3)
02:275Jernmark Nico5-1
02:08 20 sek
(3)
7Heikkinen Kasperi
01:127Ivanov Daniil6-1
00:53Kuhat2Aikalisä
00:425Jernmark Nico20 sek
(3)
00:18 6-23Silvennoinen Julius
00:0710Nousiainen Kalle7-2
00:02 7-39Manninen Matias
2. erä
07:2010Nousiainen Kalle8-3
06:402Tihtonen Eero9-3
06:119Villa Waltteri10-3
05:2110Nousiainen Kalle20 sek
(3)
02:52Kuhat2Aikalisä
02:4311Laasonen Aatu11-3
02:3310Nousiainen Kalle20 sek
(3)
01:46 20 sek
(3)
9Manninen Matias
01:425Jernmark Nico12-3
01:2210Nousiainen Kalle13-3
01:0010Nousiainen Kalle14-3
00:36 AikalisäKuUS
00:29 20 sek
(3)
9Manninen Matias
00:185Jernmark Nico15-3
3. erä
07:2013Ivanov Ilya16-3
06:527Ivanov Daniil17-3
06:30 20 sek
(3)
8Kärkkäinen Petteri
05:033Nousia Oskari18-3
04:2110Nousiainen Kalle19-3
03:598Jernmark Dan20-3
03:40 20 sek
(3)
3Silvennoinen Julius
03:225Jernmark Nico21-3
03:038Jernmark Dan22-3
03:00 AikalisäKuUS
02:469Villa Waltteri23-3
02:26 20 sek
(3)
7Heikkinen Kasperi
02:0810Nousiainen Kalle24-3
00:01Kuhat2Aikalisä
4. erä
08:00 20 sek + poistettu
(4)
2Koski Jarno
05:4813Ivanov Ilya25-3
05:2913Ivanov Ilya20 sek
(3)
05:223Nousia Oskari20 sek
(3)
05:12 25-49Manninen Matias
05:088Jernmark Dan26-4
04:5610Nousiainen Kalle20 sek
(3)
04:46 26-510Happonen Mikke
03:458Jernmark Dan27-5
03:26 27-68Kärkkäinen Petteri
03:1113Ivanov Ilya28-6
02:069Villa Waltteri29-6
01:258Jernmark Dan30-6
01:23 AikalisäKuUS
01:083Nousia Oskari31-6
00:457Ivanov Daniil32-6