412   Kuhat - Kuhat2



Kuhat
 15 - 13 
(6-2, 4-0, 4-6, 1-5)

Yleisöä: 30

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat2
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Luukkonen Veikko
2 Levo Lassi 1
3 Luttinen Samu 3
4 Todorovic Petri 33,2
5 Vetri Retu 1
6 Munck Tomas 4
7 Luttinen Saku
8 Jukko Liina 1
9 Lybeck Peetu
10 Lång Henry
11 Kauhanen Roope 13,3,3
12 Korhonen Inka 1
13 Närhi Atte 3
Kuhat2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Tihtonen Eero 1
3 Nousia Oskari 12
4 Kuusela Jasmin 3
5 Jernmark Nico 2
7 Nikkanen Rene
8 Jernmark Dan 2
9 Villa Waltteri
10 Nousiainen Kalle 13,3,3
11 Laasonen Aatu 3,3
13 Ivanov Ilya 63,3,3


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 7.11.2014
Klo 20:50 ( - 22:50)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Ruohonen Antti
Tuomari 2 Jernmark Kai
Katsojia 30
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 16 1402 258-97 28
Kuhat 16 1105 213-177 22
KuUS 16 709 193-239 14
Kuhat2 16 619 199-229 13
Cetus 16 1114 128-249 3
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
07:3513Närhi Atte1-0
06:47 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
06:2313Närhi Atte2-0
06:09 2-110Nousiainen Kalle
04:4911Kauhanen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
04:32 2-22Tihtonen Eero
04:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Ivanov Ilya
04:17 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Ivanov Ilya
04:152Levo Lassi3-2
02:578Jukko Liina4-2
01:4411Kauhanen Roope5-2
01:0212Korhonen Inka6-2
2. erä
06:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
06:004Todorovic Petri7-2
04:236Munck Tomas8-2
02:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
02:115Vetri Retu9-2
01:303Luttinen SamuPahavirhe
(3)
01:28 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kuusela Jasmin
00:464Todorovic Petri10-2
00:10 AikalisäKuhat2
00:01KuhatAikalisä
3. erä
07:3013Närhi Atte11-2
07:126Munck Tomas12-2
06:51 12-313Ivanov Ilya
06:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
04:4611Kauhanen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
04:35 12-413Ivanov Ilya
04:16 12-58Jernmark Dan
03:464Todorovic PetriPahavirhe
(3)
03:43 12-613Ivanov Ilya
03:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Laasonen Aatu
03:164Todorovic Petri13-6
02:354Todorovic PetriRangheitto
(2)
02:35 13-713Ivanov Ilya
01:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Ivanov Ilya
01:426Munck Tomas14-7
00:5411Kauhanen RoopePahavirhe
(3)
00:36 14-83Nousia Oskari
00:34KuhatAikalisä
4. erä
06:55 14-913Ivanov Ilya
05:39 14-105Jernmark Nico
04:05 14-115Jernmark Nico
03:42 14-128Jernmark Dan
02:18 Rangheitto
(2)
3Nousia Oskari
01:446Munck Tomas15-12
01:00KuhatAikalisä
00:36 15-1313Ivanov Ilya