435   Cetus - Kuhat



Cetus
 8-11 
(1-3, 3-2, 1-2, 3-4)
Alkoi: 08:30
Loppui: 09:33
Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pentikäinen Teo
2 Vertanen Emilia
3 Ollila Oskari 23,3
4 Von Weissenberg Arthur 3,3
5 Von Weissenberg Wilhelm 23,3
6 Salo Jemina
7 Mähönen Julia 23,3,3
8 Voutilainen Otto 3,3
9 Ilmanen Pyry-Pekka 23,3,3
10 Porkka Anmari
11 Vertanen Valtteri
12 Lemnui Tuti
13 Nuoramo Pinja
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Luttinen Saku 2
2 Levo Lassi 1
3 Vetri Retu 3
4 Todorovic Petri 6
5 Romar Timmy 3
6 Lybeck Peetu 3
7 Munck Tomas 3,3,3
8 Tiusanen Toivo 2
9 Luukkonen Veikko 2
11 Ivanov Ilya
12 Korhonen Inka
13 Närhi Atte


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 7.3.2015
Klo 08:30 ( - 08:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Blomfelt Kaj
Tuomari 2 Ruohonen Antti
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/5 16 1402 258-97 28
2Runkosarja/2 16 1105 213-177 22
3Runkosarja/4 16 709 193-239 14
4Runkosarja/3 16 619 199-229 13
5Runkosarja/1 16 1114 128-249 3
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Munck Tomas
06:094Von Weissenberg ArthurPahavirhe
(3)
02:489Ilmanen Pyry-PekkaPahavirhe
(3)
02:48 0-19Luukkonen Veikko
01:52 0-24Todorovic Petri
01:36CetusAikalisä
01:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Munck Tomas
01:139Ilmanen Pyry-Pekka1-2
00:205Von Weissenberg WilhelmPahavirhe
(3)
00:02 1-32Levo Lassi
2. erä
06:557Mähönen Julia2-3
06:45 2-44Todorovic Petri
05:20 2-54Todorovic Petri
03:333Ollila Oskari3-5
03:047Mähönen Julia4-5
02:38CetusAikalisä
02:38 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Munck Tomas
02:117Mähönen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
07:253Ollila Oskari5-5
07:085Von Weissenberg WilhelmPahavirhe
(3)
06:283Ollila OskariPahavirhe
(3)
05:317Mähönen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
05:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Lybeck Peetu
04:149Ilmanen Pyry-PekkaPahavirhe
(3)
04:08 5-68Tiusanen Toivo
03:223Ollila OskariPahavirhe
(3)
03:11 5-74Todorovic Petri
02:278Voutilainen OttoPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
07:464Von Weissenberg ArthurPahavirhe
(3)
05:07 5-89Luukkonen Veikko
04:30 5-94Todorovic Petri
04:079Ilmanen Pyry-Pekka6-9
04:07 Rangheitto
(2)
1Luttinen Saku
03:469Ilmanen Pyry-PekkaPahavirhe
(3)
03:447Mähönen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
03:42 6-104Todorovic Petri
03:26 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Romar Timmy
03:08 6-118Tiusanen Toivo
02:375Von Weissenberg Wilhelm7-11
02:09CetusAikalisä
02:09 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Vetri Retu
01:565Von Weissenberg Wilhelm8-11
01:058Voutilainen OttoPahavirhe
(3)