437   Kuhat2 - TU



Kuhat2
 4-26 
(0-7, 1-4, 0-7, 3-8)

Pöytäkirja



TU
Kuhat2
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Eero
2 Inkinen Eetu 2
3 Nousia Oskari 3
4 Laakso Sofi
5 Jernmark Nico 13
6 Juutilainen Roope
7 Ivanov Daniil
8 Jernmark Dan
9 Villa Waltteri 3,4
10 Nousiainen Kalle 1
11 Kekkonen Julia 3,3
12 Sutinen Markus
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Raudanen Mark
2 Grönvall Aki 23,3
3 Jokela Eetu 3,3
4 Aalto Pessi 52,3,3
5 Barany Sandor 113,3
7 Niskanen Melisa 43
8 Junttila Niko 12
9 Kolu Nea 1
10 Laine Tuomas
11 Niinivirta Otto 13,3,3
12 Martemo Veikka 13,3,3
13 Pietilä Emil


Peliaika4 x 8
Pvm 14.3.2015
Klo 17:20 ( - 17:20)
Pelipaikka Google MapsPirkkolan urheilupuisto
Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Halinen Mikko
Lohko BSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/5 16 1402 258-97 28
Runkosarja/2 16 1105 213-177 22
Runkosarja/4 16 709 193-239 14
Runkosarja/3 16 619 199-229 13
Runkosarja/1 16 1114 128-249 3
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:57 0-14Aalto Pessi
05:01 0-24Aalto Pessi
04:32Kuhat2Aikalisä
04:32 0-35Barany Sandor
04:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Jokela Eetu
03:13 0-45Barany Sandor
02:3811Kekkonen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
02:38 0-55Barany Sandor
02:03 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Martemo Veikka
01:47 0-612Martemo Veikka
00:32 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Niinivirta Otto
00:06 0-711Niinivirta Otto
2. erä
07:59 0-84Aalto Pessi
07:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Martemo Veikka
07:1010Nousiainen Kalle1-8
05:35 1-98Junttila Niko
05:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Barany Sandor
03:36 Rangheitto
(2)
4Aalto Pessi
03:245Jernmark NicoPahavirhe
(3)
03:12 1-104Aalto Pessi
02:19 Pahavirhe
(3)
3Jokela Eetu
01:45 1-115Barany Sandor
01:05 AikalisäTU
01:0311Kekkonen JuliaPahavirhe
(3)
00:25Kuhat2Aikalisä
00:17 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
3. erä
07:52 1-125Barany Sandor
07:03 1-135Barany Sandor
06:46 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Niinivirta Otto
06:403Nousia OskariPahavirhe
(3)
06:31 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Martemo Veikka
05:30 1-144Aalto Pessi
03:26 AikalisäTU
02:17 1-152Grönvall Aki
01:41 1-165Barany Sandor
01:17 1-175Barany Sandor
01:01 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Aalto Pessi
00:27 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Grönvall Aki
00:15 1-187Niskanen Melisa
4. erä
07:09 1-195Barany Sandor
06:55 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Niskanen Melisa
06:502Inkinen Eetu2-19
06:36 2-202Grönvall Aki
06:24 Rangheitto
(2)
8Junttila Niko
05:129Villa WaltteriPahavirhe
(3)
05:08 2-217Niskanen Melisa
04:08 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Grönvall Aki
04:025Jernmark Nico3-21
03:50 AikalisäTU
03:50 3-225Barany Sandor
03:25 3-235Barany Sandor
02:56 3-247Niskanen Melisa
02:442Inkinen Eetu4-24
02:44 Pahavirhe
(3)
11Niinivirta Otto
02:02 4-257Niskanen Melisa
01:48 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Barany Sandor
01:049Villa WaltteriPoistettu
(4)
00:47 4-269Kolu Nea