519   OuLo - Kuhat



OuLo
 13-16 
(5-3, 5-5, 2-5, 1-3)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
OuLo
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Ahonen Eetu
2 Alitalo Joonas 1
3 Tervo Juuso
4 Lankinen Ari 4
5 Ervasti Atte
6 Karjalainen Kasper (C) 43,3
7 Brännlund Luka
8 Kaikkonen Juho 33,3
9 Lantto Kasper
11 Hurskainen Katri
13 Svanberg Markus 13
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu
2 Kekkonen Julia 3,3,3
3 Juutilainen Roope
4 Räikkönen Arttu
5 Jernmark Nico (C) 33,3
6 Mattila Sara
7 Ivanov Daniil 53,3
8 Sinisalo Veikka
9 Villa Waltteri 23
10 Nousiainen Kalle 63,3,3
11 Nikkanen Rene
12 Sutinen Markus
13 Laakso Sofi


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 13.12.2014
Klo 18:30 ( - 18:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Hurskainen Pekka
Tuomari 2 Jernmark Kim
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/2 15 1401 269-101 28
Runkosarja/5 15 1302 241-88 26
Runkosarja/4 15 906 249-115 18
Runkosarja/1 15 609 137-139 12
Runkosarja/6 15 2013 70-269 4
Runkosarja/3 15 1014 67-321 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:456Karjalainen Kasper1-0
06:33 1-110Nousiainen Kalle
05:33 1-210Nousiainen Kalle
05:104Lankinen Ari2-2
04:13 2-310Nousiainen Kalle
03:25 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Ivanov Daniil
03:228Kaikkonen Juho3-3
03:08OuLoAikalisä
02:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Ivanov Daniil
02:394Lankinen Ari4-3
01:39 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
01:23 AikalisäKuhat
01:232Alitalo Joonas5-3
2. erä
06:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
05:47 5-47Ivanov Daniil
05:37 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
05:278Kaikkonen Juho6-4
05:16 6-510Nousiainen Kalle
05:054Lankinen Ari7-5
04:288Kaikkonen JuhoPahavirhe
(3)
03:59 AikalisäKuhat
03:596Karjalainen Kasper8-5
03:3113Svanberg Markus9-5
03:18 9-610Nousiainen Kalle
02:498Kaikkonen Juho10-6
02:32 10-710Nousiainen Kalle
01:44OuLoAikalisä
01:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
00:1313Svanberg MarkusPahavirhe
(3)
00:04 10-87Ivanov Daniil
3. erä
06:49 10-97Ivanov Daniil
05:52 10-105Jernmark Nico
05:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
04:59 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
04:10OuLoAikalisä
04:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
03:536Karjalainen Kasper11-10
03:39 11-119Villa Waltteri
01:56 AikalisäKuhat
01:566Karjalainen KasperPahavirhe
(3)
01:46 11-127Ivanov Daniil
01:36 Pahavirhe
(3)
2Kekkonen Julia
01:204Lankinen Ari12-12
00:52 12-135Jernmark Nico
4. erä
06:306Karjalainen Kasper13-13
05:00 13-147Ivanov Daniil
04:278Kaikkonen JuhoPahavirhe
(3)
03:14 13-155Jernmark Nico
02:52OuLoAikalisä
02:52 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Villa Waltteri
01:126Karjalainen KasperPahavirhe
(3)
01:03 AikalisäKuhat
00:48 13-169Villa Waltteri