532   TU - Kuhat



TU
 4-22 
(0-8, 3-3, 0-7, 1-4)

Pöytäkirja



Kuhat
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Raudanen Mark
2 Niemi Arttu 3
3 Lundell Jesse
4 White Leo
5 Laiho Wiljam 13,3,3
6 Salonen Jasper
7 Niskanen Melisa 33
8 Ekman Sofia
9 Helminen Matti
10 Vettervik Noora 3
11 Karppi Elias 2
12 Junnila Helmer
13 Mironov Leo
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Inkinen Eetu 2
2 Tihtonen Eero
3 Nousia Oskari 2
4 Kekkonen Julia 3
5 Jernmark Nico 3,3,2
6 Juutilainen Roope
7 Ivanov Daniil 13,2
8 Jernmark Dan 3
9 Villa Waltteri 13
10 Nousiainen Kalle 83,3
11 Laasonen Aatu
12 Mattila Sara
13 Ivanov Ilya 73,3


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 1.2.2015
Klo 17:00 ( - 17:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsNiiralan uimahalli
Hannes Kolehmaisen katu 3, Kuopio
Tuomari Natunen Pasi
Tuomari 2 Natunen Pekka
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
Runkosarja/2 15 1401 269-101 28
Runkosarja/5 15 1302 241-88 26
Runkosarja/4 15 906 249-115 18
Runkosarja/1 15 609 137-139 12
Runkosarja/6 15 2013 70-269 4
Runkosarja/3 15 1014 67-321 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:40 0-18Jernmark Dan
05:16 0-213Ivanov Ilya
05:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
7Ivanov Daniil
05:10TUAikalisä
04:54 Rangheitto
(2)
5Jernmark Nico
04:50 0-313Ivanov Ilya
04:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
04:02 0-47Ivanov Daniil
02:55 0-513Ivanov Ilya
02:33 0-610Nousiainen Kalle
01:29 0-710Nousiainen Kalle
00:32 0-88Jernmark Dan
00:11 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Ivanov Ilya
2. erä
06:52 0-910Nousiainen Kalle
05:042Niemi ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
04:235Laiho WiljamPahavirhe
(3)
04:19 0-1013Ivanov Ilya
04:12 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
04:045Laiho Wiljam1-10
03:30TUAikalisä
02:537Niskanen Melisa2-10
02:40 2-113Nousia Oskari
02:067Niskanen Melisa3-11
01:05 Rangheitto
(2)
7Ivanov Daniil
00:30 AikalisäKuhat
3. erä
06:39 3-1210Nousiainen Kalle
06:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Nousiainen Kalle
05:467Niskanen MelisaPahavirhe
(3)
05:245Laiho WiljamPahavirhe
(3)
04:18 3-1313Ivanov Ilya
03:1710Vettervik NooraPahavirhe
(3)
03:10 3-1410Nousiainen Kalle
02:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
13Ivanov Ilya
02:48TUAikalisä
02:20 3-1510Nousiainen Kalle
01:33 3-1610Nousiainen Kalle
00:46 3-1713Ivanov Ilya
00:11 3-188Jernmark Dan
4. erä
05:40 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Kekkonen Julia
05:24 Rangheitto
(2)
1Inkinen Eetu
05:237Niskanen Melisa4-18
04:51 Pahavirhe
(3)
9Villa Waltteri
04:245Laiho WiljamPahavirhe
(3)
04:10 4-193Nousia Oskari
03:20 4-2013Ivanov Ilya
02:3711Karppi EliasRangheitto
(2)
02:36 4-219Villa Waltteri
00:56 4-2210Nousiainen Kalle
00:08 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Jernmark Nico
00:07TUAikalisä