543   KuUS - TU



KuUS
 1-37 
(0-10, 1-9, 0-9, 0-9)

Pöytäkirja



TU
KuUS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Niemi Kasperi 1
4 Tiusanen Leevi
5 Kangas Kai (C) 3,3
7 Sorvali Markus
8 Silvennoinen Julius
9 Tolvanen Arttu 3
10 Rovio Mikko 3,2
11 Kärkkäinen Iina 3
12 Savinainen Minni 3
13 Heikkinen Jere 2
TU
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Raudanen Mark
2 Niemi Arttu 4
3 Lundell Jesse 1
4 Kytölä Kaapo
5 Laiho Wiljam 33
6 White Leo 23
7 Niskanen Melisa 9
8 Salonen Jasper 3
9 Vettervik Noora
10 Koivu Ville 13
11 Niinivirta Otto 3
12 Karppi Elias 1
13 Mironov Leo 1


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 8.3.2015
Klo 15:30 ( - 15:30)
Pelipaikka Google MapsEspoonlahden uimahalli
Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo
Tuomari Hurskainen Pekka
Tuomari 2 Nousiainen Kalle
Lohko CSM/Runkosarja
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1Runkosarja/2 15 1401 269-101 28
2Runkosarja/5 15 1302 241-88 26
3Runkosarja/4 15 906 249-115 18
4Runkosarja/1 15 609 137-139 12
5Runkosarja/6 15 2013 70-269 4
6Runkosarja/3 15 1014 67-321 2
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:4911Kärkkäinen IinaPahavirhe
(3)
06:45KuUSValmkelta
06:45 0-110Koivu Ville
05:56 0-27Niskanen Melisa
05:19 0-310Koivu Ville
05:03 0-47Niskanen Melisa
04:38 0-57Niskanen Melisa
04:00 0-610Koivu Ville
03:57 ValmkeltaTU
03:44 0-77Niskanen Melisa
03:19 0-82Niemi Arttu
02:37 0-96White Leo
02:13 Pahavirhe
(3)
6White Leo
01:2312Savinainen MinniPahavirhe
(3)
00:34 0-103Lundell Jesse
00:24 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Salonen Jasper
2. erä
06:47 0-115Laiho Wiljam
06:1710Rovio MikkoPahavirhe
(3)
06:1510Rovio MikkoRangheitto
(2)
06:055Kangas KaiPahavirhe
(3)
05:52 0-125Laiho Wiljam
05:401Niemi Kasperi1-12
05:285Kangas KaiPahavirhe
(3)
05:25 1-1310Koivu Ville
05:02 1-147Niskanen Melisa
04:15 1-155Laiho Wiljam
03:40 1-1610Koivu Ville
03:069Tolvanen ArttuPahavirhe
(3)
03:06 1-172Niemi Arttu
00:42 1-186White Leo
00:20 1-192Niemi Arttu
3. erä
06:46 1-2010Koivu Ville
06:14 1-2110Koivu Ville
05:47 1-2210Koivu Ville
05:13 1-237Niskanen Melisa
03:51 1-247Niskanen Melisa
03:13 1-2510Koivu Ville
02:11 1-2610Koivu Ville
01:07 1-2713Mironov Leo
00:31 1-282Niemi Arttu
4. erä
06:14 1-2910Koivu Ville
05:05 1-3012Karppi Elias
04:17 1-3111Niinivirta Otto
03:39 1-3210Koivu Ville
02:56 1-337Niskanen Melisa
02:20 1-3411Niinivirta Otto
01:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Laiho Wiljam
01:30 1-357Niskanen Melisa
01:0913Heikkinen JereRangheitto
(2)
01:05 1-3610Koivu Ville
00:18 1-3711Niinivirta Otto