602   Cetus - WP NEO Turku



Cetus
 28 - 3 
(5-0, 6-1, 7-1, 10-1)

Pöytäkirja



WP NEO Turku
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Nordensved Daniel
2 Suoanttila Aaron 1
3 Kaihlaniemi Maisa
4 Pentikäinen Amos 4
5 Makaroff Andrei 13,2,2
6 Valkola Aku 4
7 Ryhänen Juho 8
8 Aaltola Niko 43
9 Suominen Sami
10 Koskinen Tuulia
11 Lindström Christoffer
12 Saarelainen Eero 6
13 Koskela Niklas
WP NEO Turku
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Helminen Matti 2
2 Leino Aura
3 Raninen Ruusu
4 Kaukinen Aku
5 Marjander Ilona
6 Ruohonen Elias
7 Levola Waltteri
8 Vuoristo Daniel 2
9 White Leo 3,3
10 Halttunen Riku 2
11 Niinivirta Saku 13
12 Mäki Katrine 3
13 Mironov Artöm


Peliaika4 x 6
Pvm 20.9.2014
Klo 19:00 ( - 21:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Koivu Ville
Lohko DSM/Runkosarja
Joukkue O V T H M P KP
TU 12 1200 305-54 24
Cetus 12 1002 252-62 20
Sentterit 12 705 117-126 14
Kuhat 12 705 175-107 14
JySa 12 408 99-201 8
OuLo 12 1110 52-239 3
WP NEO Turku 12 0111 51-262 1
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
05:018Aaltola Niko1-0
04:235Makaroff Andrei2-0
03:468Aaltola Niko20 sek
(3)
03:226Valkola Aku3-0
03:07 20 sek
(3)
9White Leo
01:077Ryhänen Juho4-0
00:017Ryhänen Juho5-0
2. erä
05:417Ryhänen Juho6-0
05:16 20 sek
(3)
12Mäki Katrine
04:497Ryhänen Juho7-0
04:278Aaltola Niko8-0
04:145Makaroff Andrei20 sek
(3)
04:145Makaroff Andreiaih. rh.
(2)
03:51 aih. rh.
(2)
1Helminen Matti
03:507Ryhänen Juho9-0
03:004Pentikäinen Amos10-0
02:385Makaroff Andreiaih. rh.
(2)
02:00 10-18Vuoristo Daniel
00:456Valkola Aku11-1
3. erä
06:00 Muu
(1 ja 13 vaihtavat)
2Leino Aura
04:108Aaltola Niko12-1
03:4312Saarelainen Eero13-1
03:074Pentikäinen Amos14-1
02:467Ryhänen Juho15-1
02:207Ryhänen Juho16-1
01:37 16-211Niinivirta Saku
00:4012Saarelainen Eero17-2
00:196Valkola Aku18-2
4. erä
06:00 Muu
(1 ja 4 vaihtavat)
2Leino Aura
05:27 18-38Vuoristo Daniel
05:097Ryhänen Juho19-3
05:09 20 sek
(3)
9White Leo
04:4512Saarelainen Eero20-3
04:334Pentikäinen Amos21-3
03:5512Saarelainen Eero22-3
03:55 aih. rh.
(2)
10Halttunen Riku
03:39 20 sek
(3)
11Niinivirta Saku
03:3712Saarelainen Eero23-3
03:098Aaltola Niko24-3
02:392Suoanttila Aaron25-3
01:506Valkola Aku26-3
00:4712Saarelainen Eero27-3
00:084Pentikäinen Amos28-3