1073   UiTa - HSS



UiTa
 16-14 
(7-5, 4-4, 5-2, 0-3)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



HSS
UiTa
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Salovaara Eemil Juha Verneri
2 Orpana Aapo
3 Kaartinen Joonatan 3,3
4 Vallikari Julius 3
5 Nääjärvi Merituuli
6 Pirttijärvi Domonkos (C) 9
7 Tuokkola Noora
8 Sainio Matias 63,3,3
9 Sippola Eero 13
HSS
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Koivisto Kaius (C)
2 Haukka Andre 4
3 Haverinen Anni
4 Hasselman Elton 3,3
5 Hasselman Ian 93,3
6 Koivisto Johannes
7 Kivelä Lauri
8 Tulisalo Lauri
9 Ahvenisto Leo 4
10 Väyrynen Lumi
11 Jokela Mikael 2
12 Meklin Niilo 13
13 Nyrökorpi Oskar


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 11.2.2018
Klo 13:00 ( - 14:00)
Pelipaikka Google MapsOulun uimahalli
Pikkukankaantie 3, Oulu
Tuomari Ruohonen Antti
Tuomari 2 Hurskainen Pekka
Lohko CSM/AJS
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1h1049 6 600 138-28 12
2h1050 6 402 98-33 8
3A/IV 6 204 51-145 4
4B/IV 6 006 40-121 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:49 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Hasselman Ian
06:10 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Hasselman Ian
06:028Sainio Matias1-0
05:148Sainio Matias2-0
04:426Pirttijärvi Domonkos3-0
04:31 3-15Hasselman Ian
04:08 AikalisäHSS
04:083Kaartinen JoonatanPahavirhe
(3)
03:548Sainio Matias4-1
03:258Sainio MatiasPahavirhe
(3)
03:156Pirttijärvi Domonkos5-1
02:546Pirttijärvi Domonkos6-1
02:38 6-25Hasselman Ian
02:06 6-32Haukka Andre
01:14 6-42Haukka Andre
00:596Pirttijärvi Domonkos7-4
00:134Vallikari JuliusPahavirhe
(3)
00:12 7-55Hasselman Ian
2. erä
07:00 Poistettu
(4)
9Ahvenisto Leo
06:308Sainio MatiasPahavirhe
(3)
06:28 AikalisäHSS
06:24 7-65Hasselman Ian
05:54 7-72Haukka Andre
05:006Pirttijärvi Domonkos8-7
04:446Pirttijärvi Domonkos9-7
03:508Sainio Matias10-7
02:39 10-812Meklin Niilo
02:36UiTaAikalisä
02:27 Rangheitto
(2)
11Jokela Mikael
02:263Kaartinen JoonatanOhi
(RL)
01:276Pirttijärvi Domonkos11-8
00:47 11-92Haukka Andre
3. erä
06:338Sainio Matias12-9
05:46 12-105Hasselman Ian
05:00 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Hasselman Elton
04:58UiTaAikalisä
04:489Sippola Eero13-10
04:43 13-115Hasselman Ian
03:586Pirttijärvi Domonkos14-11
01:508Sainio Matias15-11
00:456Pirttijärvi Domonkos16-11
00:15 AikalisäHSS
00:158Sainio MatiasPahavirhe
(3)
4. erä
06:21 16-125Hasselman Ian
04:58 Pahavirhe
(3)
12Meklin Niilo
03:19 16-135Hasselman Ian
02:27 16-145Hasselman Ian
00:429Sippola EeroPahavirhe
(3)
00:42 Pahavirhe
(3)
4Hasselman Elton
00:30 AikalisäHSS
00:073Kaartinen JoonatanPahavirhe
(3)