1061 Cetus - JySa
Cetus |
23–10 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
JySa |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 11.2.2018 | |
Klo | 07:30 ( - 08:30) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Aminoff Bo | |
Tuomari 2 | Juutilainen Roope |
Lohko CSM/YJS
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cetus (B/I) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 107-64 | 12 | |||
Sentterit (v1049) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 83-46 | 8 | |||
JySa (A/I) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 50-101 | 2 | |||
TU (v1050) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 43-72 | 2 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
06:47 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 1-0 | ||
04:18 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
03:54 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 2-0 | ||
02:54 | 2-1 | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
02:42 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 3-1 | ||
02:21 | Aikalisä | JySa | |||
02:21 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 4-1 | ||
01:44 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 5-1 | ||
01:44 | Rangheitto (2) | 2 | Heikkinen Jere | ||
01:29 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 6-1 | ||
00:57 | 7 | Pipatti Miiko | 7-1 | ||
2. erä | |||||
06:46 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 8-1 | ||
06:26 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 9-1 | ||
06:15 | 9-2 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
05:56 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 10-2 | ||
05:56 | Rangheitto (2) | 5 | Hyvönen Nuutti | ||
05:29 | 10-3 | 12 | Leppänen Santeri | ||
05:08 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 11-3 | ||
03:32 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 12-3 | ||
02:13 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 13-3 | ||
02:13 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 14-3 | ||
02:12 | Aikalisä | JySa | |||
01:09 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
00:29 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 15-3 | ||
00:29 | Rangheitto (2) | 2 | Heikkinen Jere | ||
00:04 | 15-4 | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
00:01 | 15-5 | 1 | Toskala Lauri | ||
3. erä | |||||
04:08 | 2 | Alamäki Peik | 16-5 | ||
03:20 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 17-5 | ||
03:08 | 17-6 | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
01:33 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 18-6 | ||
00:59 | 18-7 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
4. erä | |||||
06:44 | 7 | Pipatti Miiko | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:37 | 18-8 | 12 | Leppänen Santeri | ||
06:15 | 5 | Saarelainen Eero | 19-8 | ||
03:31 | 19-9 | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
03:12 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 20-9 | ||
03:12 | Pahavirhe (3) | 1 | Toskala Lauri | ||
02:58 | 3 | Garanin Egor | 21-9 | ||
00:56 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
00:52 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | 22-9 | ||
00:01 | 6 | Kozár Gellert | 23-9 | ||
00:01 | 23-10 | 9 | Rantala Iiko |