1059 Sentterit - JySa
Sentterit |
18–6 Katso pöytäkirja Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
JySa |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 7 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 11.2.2018 | |
Klo | 18:15 ( - 19:15) | |
Pelipaikka | Espoonlahden uimahalli Espoonlahdenkuja 4, Espoo |
|
Tuomari | Nousiainen Kalle | |
Tuomari 2 | Ollila Oskari |
Lohko CSM/YJS
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cetus (B/I) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 107-64 | 12 | |||
Sentterit (v1049) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 83-46 | 8 | |||
JySa (A/I) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 50-101 | 2 | |||
TU (v1050) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 43-72 | 2 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
05:40 | 0-1 | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
05:22 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 1-1 | ||
04:45 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
04:43 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | 2-1 | ||
03:50 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | 3-1 | ||
03:32 | 3-2 | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
03:05 | Aikalisä | JySa | |||
02:46 | 3-3 | 9 | Rantala Iiko | ||
01:45 | Sentterit | Aikalisä | |||
00:50 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 4-3 | ||
2. erä | |||||
05:43 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
04:48 | 4-4 | 2 | Toskala Lauri | ||
03:16 | Sentterit | Aikalisä | |||
01:54 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Hyvönen Nuutti | ||
01:12 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Kangas Rene | ||
00:43 | 10 | Ylikoski Akseli | 5-4 | ||
00:11 | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | Rangheitto (2) | ||
00:11 | 5-5 | 2 | Toskala Lauri | ||
3. erä | |||||
05:50 | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | 6-5 | ||
05:36 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:30 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 7-5 | ||
04:02 | Valmkelta | JySa | |||
03:32 | Sentterit | Aikalisä | |||
03:32 | Pahavirhe (3) | 1 | Heikkinen Jere | ||
03:10 | 10 | Ylikoski Akseli | 8-5 | ||
02:31 | 10 | Ylikoski Akseli | 9-5 | ||
00:01 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 10-5 | ||
4. erä | |||||
05:48 | 10-6 | 2 | Toskala Lauri | ||
05:38 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia | ||
05:33 | 10 | Ylikoski Akseli | 11-6 | ||
04:58 | Pahavirhe (3) | 2 | Toskala Lauri | ||
04:03 | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | 12-6 | ||
03:32 | 10 | Ylikoski Akseli | 13-6 | ||
03:30 | Aikalisä | JySa | |||
02:20 | 13 | Tuominen Tuomas | 14-6 | ||
01:59 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | 15-6 | ||
01:40 | Pahavirhe (3) | 11 | Penttinen Väinö | ||
01:30 | 11 | Virtanen Niklas | 16-6 | ||
00:49 | 6 | Lampinen Dan | 17-6 | ||
00:29 | 8 | Hilaja Justus | 18-6 | ||
00:04 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Sivonen Olivia |