1045   Kuhat - Cetus



Kuhat
 2-18 
(0-4, 1-4, 0-4, 1-6)

Katso pöytäkirja

Pöytäkirja



Cetus
Kuhat
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Tihtonen Timo
2 Lopez Kujala Leevi Raudel 3,3,3,2
3 Lehtonen Erkka
4 Halmet Oliver 13
5 Johnsson Mats 1
6 Laine Joonas 3,3
7 Gardberg Aida
8 Jokiluhta Lotta 3,3
9 Sakari Pihlajamäki
10 Kass Daniel 3,3
11 Jernmark Maj
12 Busk Niklas
13 Raita Markus 2
Heikkilä Dias Laurens
Lehikoinen Roni
Nurmi Einojuhani
Vaittinen Nooa Joonatan
Cetus
Nro PelaajaMaalitPahat virheet
1 Pipatti Miiko
2 Rinta-Jouppi Juho
3 Garanin Egor 1
4 Ristiranta Touko
5 Saarelainen Eero 43
6 Kozár Gellert 3
8 Ryhänen Juho 83
10 Kiukkonen Erkka 3
11 Niittymaa Julius 1
12 Kozár Eszter 1
13 Goodman Maximilian 3
Alamäki Peik
Laamanen Jero
Noro Jouka
Rostedt Verna


Peliaika4 x 7
Pvm 15.10.2017
Klo 08:45 ( - 09:45)
Pelipaikka Google MapsImpivaaran uimahalli
Uimahallinpolku 4, Turku
Tuomari Mironov Alexei
Tuomari 2 Malin Jari
Lohko CSM/B
# Joukkue O V T H M P KP
1B/1 6 600 138-14 12
2B/4 6 312 70-41 7
3B/3 6 213 78-40 5
4B/2 6 006 10-201 0
Ottelutapahtumat
1. erä
06:3010Kass DanielPahavirhe
(3)
06:15 0-18Ryhänen Juho
03:576Laine JoonasPahavirhe
(3)
03:46 0-25Saarelainen Eero
02:56KuhatAikalisä
02:56 Pahavirhe
(3)
6Kozár Gellert
02:25 0-35Saarelainen Eero
01:11 0-48Ryhänen Juho
00:43 Pahavirhe
(3)
10Kiukkonen Erkka
2. erä
06:452Lopez Kujala Leevi RaudelPahavirhe
(3)
06:41 0-58Ryhänen Juho
04:142Lopez Kujala Leevi RaudelPahavirhe
(3)
04:14 Pahavirhe
(3)
8Ryhänen Juho
02:58 0-68Ryhänen Juho
02:382Lopez Kujala Leevi RaudelPahavirhe
(3)
02:382Lopez Kujala Leevi RaudelRangheitto
(2)
02:38 0-75Saarelainen Eero
02:115Johnsson Mats1-7
00:478Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
3. erä
06:4110Kass DanielPahavirhe
(3)
06:23 1-88Ryhänen Juho
06:23 Pahavirhe
(3)
5Saarelainen Eero
05:38 1-98Ryhänen Juho
04:508Jokiluhta LottaPahavirhe
(3)
04:00KuhatAikalisä
04:004Halmet OliverPahavirhe
(3)
04:00 1-1013Goodman Maximilian
02:28 1-1113Goodman Maximilian
01:31 1-123Garanin Egor
4. erä
06:506Laine JoonasPahavirhe
(3)
06:46 1-1313Goodman Maximilian
06:35 1-148Ryhänen Juho
04:42 1-158Ryhänen Juho
03:37 1-1611Niittymaa Julius
02:4213Raita MarkusRangheitto
(2)
02:42 1-1712Kozár Eszter
02:18 1-185Saarelainen Eero
01:464Halmet Oliver2-18